Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
10
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 14

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
14
1 CF Villanovense 28 21 3 4 56:19 37 66 W
CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Miajadas
W
CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
CP Moralo
W
CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Calamonte
2 CD Coria 28 21 2 5 54:23 31 65 W
CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
CD Coria
W
CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Coria
L
CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza CF
06.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
CD Coria
3 CP Cacereno 27 19 5 3 63:20 43 62 W
CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CP Cacereno
L
CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CP Cacereno
D
CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Extremadura UD B
W
CD Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CP Cacereno
4 Extremadura UD B 28 15 7 6 42:27 15 52 W
Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CP Valdivia
W
CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Miajadas
D
CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
CP Moralo
5 CP Moralo 28 15 7 6 53:32 21 52 L
AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Olivenza CF
L
Extremadura UD B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
CP Moralo
6 Jerez de Los Caballeros 28 13 5 10 35:26 9 44 W
Jerez de Los Caballeros
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UP Plasencia
L
UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Jerez de Los Caballeros
L
Jerez de Los Caballeros
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Jerez de Los Caballeros
D
EMD Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Jerez de Los Caballeros
7 CF Trujillo 28 13 4 11 39:41 -2 43 L
CF Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 Perdre
CD Coria
L
Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
CF Trujillo
W
CF Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
RACING VALVERDEÑO
L
UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Montijo
8 Arroyo Cp 28 13 3 12 33:32 1 42 L
Arroyo Cp
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Calamonte
W
RACING VALVERDEÑO
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Arroyo Cp
W
Arroyo Cp
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UP Plasencia
W
UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Arroyo Cp
W
Arroyo Cp
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
9 EMD Aceuchal 27 12 5 10 41:37 4 41 W
EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
RACING VALVERDEÑO
L
UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
EMD Aceuchal
L
EMD Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
UD Montijo
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
EMD Aceuchal
D
EMD Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Jerez de Los Caballeros
10 CD Diocesano 28 11 7 10 48:34 14 40 L
CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CP Cacereno
L
CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Coria
D
Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
CD Diocesano
W
CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
RACING VALVERDEÑO
11 CD Azuaga 28 11 6 11 36:35 1 39 L
Olivenza CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Extremadura UD B
D
CD Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CP Valdivia
L
CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CP Cacereno
12 Olivenza CF 28 11 4 13 39:52 -13 37 W
Olivenza CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Olivenza CF
L
Olivenza CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CP Cacereno
L
CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Olivenza CF
L
Olivenza CF
06.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
CD Coria
13 UP Plasencia 28 10 5 13 29:38 -9 35 L
Jerez de Los Caballeros
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
EMD Aceuchal
L
Arroyo Cp
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CF Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UP Plasencia
14 Calamonte 28 9 7 12 35:44 -9 34 W
Arroyo Cp
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Calamonte
W
Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
CF Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Calamonte
D
Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Calamonte
15 UD Montijo 28 9 4 15 34:40 -6 31 W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Montijo
W
UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Jerez de Los Caballeros
W
EMD Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
UD Montijo
L
UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Arroyo Cp
W
CF Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Montijo
16 CD Miajadas 28 9 3 16 27:46 -19 30 L
CF Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Miajadas
L
CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Olivenza CF
L
Extremadura UD B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Miajadas
W
CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CP Valdivia
17 U.d. Fuente de Cantos 28 8 5 15 29:47 -18 29 L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Montijo
W
CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
Jerez de Los Caballeros
21.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
EMD Aceuchal
L
Arroyo Cp
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
18 AD Llerenense 28 5 8 15 22:38 -16 23 W
AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CP Moralo
L
CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Calamonte
D
RACING VALVERDEÑO
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UP Plasencia
19 RACING VALVERDEÑO 28 3 6 19 19:56 -37 15 L
EMD Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
RACING VALVERDEÑO
L
RACING VALVERDEÑO
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Arroyo Cp
L
CF Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
RACING VALVERDEÑO
D
RACING VALVERDEÑO
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AD Llerenense
L
CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
RACING VALVERDEÑO
20 CP Valdivia 28 1 4 23 18:65 -47 7 L
Extremadura UD B
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
D
CD Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Jerez de Los Caballeros
L
CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CP Valdivia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus