Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
05
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 16

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
16
1 SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68:12 56 70 D
SD Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
SD Logrones
2 CD Varea 28 22 2 4 79:22 57 68 W
CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CD Berceo
W
CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Yague CF
3 Casalarreina CF 28 19 4 5 59:26 33 61 W
Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Yague CF
W
Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Casalarreina CF
W
CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UD Lorgrones B
L
Calahorra II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Casalarreina CF
4 CD Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55:30 25 60 W
CD Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Arnedo
D
CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Comillas
L
SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CD Berceo
5 UD Lorgrones B 28 17 5 6 69:23 46 56 W
UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
CDFC La Calzada
6 CD Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64:35 29 55 L
CD Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Anguiano
W
CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Villegas
L
CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Cp Calasancio
W
Naxara CD
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Anguiano
D
CD Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Comillas
7 Naxara CD 28 16 4 8 71:37 34 52 W
Alfaro CD
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cp Calasancio
8 SD Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51:36 15 46 D
SD Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Logrones
W
CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
SD Oyonesa
D
SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Vianes
D
CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Oyonesa
W
SD Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Pradejon
9 Calahorra II 28 13 5 10 47:38 9 44 D
Calahorra II
09.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Vianes
L
CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Calahorra II
W
Calahorra II
23.02.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
CD Pradejon
W
Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Calahorra II
W
Calahorra II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Casalarreina CF
10 Alfaro CD 28 12 4 12 54:41 13 40 L
Alfaro CD
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Naxara CD
D
Comillas
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Alfaro CD
L
Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
SD Logrones
L
CD Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Alfaro CD
W
Alfaro CD
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CA Vianes
11 CA River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42:47 -5 33 L
UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Calahorra II
L
CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Oyonesa
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA River Ebro
12 CD Berceo 28 9 6 13 50:61 -11 33 L
CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CD Berceo
L
CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
SD Oyonesa
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CD Berceo
W
CD Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Alfaro CD
L
CD Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CD Berceo
13 CA Vianes 28 6 10 12 30:45 -15 28 D
Calahorra II
09.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA Vianes
L
CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CD Varea
D
SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Vianes
W
CA Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
L
Alfaro CD
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CA Vianes
14 CD Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36:53 -17 27 D
CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Lorgrones B
L
Calahorra II
23.02.20 4 : 2 Perdre
CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 Perdre
CD Varea
L
SD Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Pradejon
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE 28 7 5 16 31:59 -28 26 D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Comillas
L
SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CD Berceo
L
CA Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CA River Ebro
16 Comillas 28 5 9 14 32:61 -29 24 D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Comillas
D
Comillas
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Alfaro CD
D
CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Comillas
W
Comillas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Villegas
D
CD Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Comillas
17 Cp Calasancio 28 6 5 17 20:61 -41 23 L
CD Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Cp Calasancio
L
Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Casalarreina CF
W
CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cp Calasancio
W
Cp Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CDFC La Calzada
L
Naxara CD
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cp Calasancio
18 CDFC La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25:55 -30 19 D
CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
CD Pradejon
L
Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
CDFC La Calzada
L
CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Casalarreina CF
L
Cp Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 Perdre
CDFC La Calzada
19 Yague CF 28 4 4 20 20:73 -53 16 L
Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Yague CF
W
Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Yague CF
L
Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Calahorra II
L
CD Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Yague CF
20 CD Villegas 28 2 1 25 13:101 -88 7 W
CD Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Cp Calasancio
L
CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Perdre
Naxara CD
L
Comillas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 Perdre
SD Logrones
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus