Tercera Division, Group 17
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 17

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
17
1 S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona 28 20 5 3 58:20 38 65 W
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
W
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
W
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
W
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
W
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
08.03.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
2 Teruel Teruel 29 18 9 2 53:19 34 63 L
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Teruel Teruel
W
Teruel Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Teruel Teruel
D
Teruel Teruel
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UD Fraga UD Fraga
W
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Teruel Teruel
3 Brea Brea 29 16 6 7 41:23 18 54 L
Utebo Utebo
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Brea Brea
W
Brea Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Brea Brea
L
CD Robres CD Robres
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Brea Brea
D
Brea Brea
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
4 Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA 28 14 9 5 51:23 28 51 W
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
02.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
W
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
L
Illueca Illueca
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
W
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
D
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
5 Cuarte CD Cuarte CD 28 14 8 6 39:32 7 50 D
Illueca Illueca
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
W
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
D
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
W
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
6 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 28 13 7 8 38:30 8 46 D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
L
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Brea Brea
W
Illueca Illueca
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
W
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Robres CD Robres
7 Sd Borja Sd Borja 28 12 9 7 37:29 8 45 W
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sd Borja Sd Borja
W
Sd Borja Sd Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sd Borja Sd Borja
W
Sd Borja Sd Borja
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
L
UD Fraga UD Fraga
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sd Borja Sd Borja
8 Illueca Illueca 28 10 13 5 42:37 5 43 L
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Illueca Illueca
D
Illueca Illueca
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
W
Illueca Illueca
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
L
Illueca Illueca
01.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
W
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Illueca Illueca
9 CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 29 12 7 10 36:32 4 43 D
UD Fraga UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
L
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
D
Utebo Utebo
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
D
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
01.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
D
Brea Brea
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
10 Binéfar Binéfar 29 10 11 8 34:30 4 41 D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Binéfar Binéfar
W
Binéfar Binéfar
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
L
UD Fraga UD Fraga
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Binéfar Binéfar
D
Binéfar Binéfar
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
W
Utebo Utebo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Binéfar Binéfar
11 UD Barbastro UD Barbastro 29 10 9 10 35:33 2 39 D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Robres CD Robres
W
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
D
Binéfar Binéfar
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
L
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Teruel Teruel
12 UD Fraga UD Fraga 29 9 10 10 35:33 2 37 D
UD Fraga UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
D
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Fraga UD Fraga
W
UD Fraga UD Fraga
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Binéfar Binéfar
D
Teruel Teruel
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UD Fraga UD Fraga
W
UD Fraga UD Fraga
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sd Borja Sd Borja
13 Utebo Utebo 29 8 8 13 37:41 -4 32 W
Utebo Utebo
09.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Brea Brea
W
CD Robres CD Robres
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Utebo Utebo
D
Utebo Utebo
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
L
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Utebo Utebo
L
Utebo Utebo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Binéfar Binéfar
14 Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon 29 8 8 13 24:34 -10 32 D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
D
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Fraga UD Fraga
D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
W
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Utebo Utebo
D
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
15 CD Robres CD Robres 29 7 7 15 31:39 -8 28 D
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Robres CD Robres
L
CD Robres CD Robres
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Utebo Utebo
W
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Robres CD Robres
W
CD Robres CD Robres
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Brea Brea
L
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Robres CD Robres
16 CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite 29 7 7 15 27:45 -18 28 D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Binéfar Binéfar
L
Teruel Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 Perdre
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sd Borja Sd Borja
L
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
17 CF Calamocha CF Calamocha 28 7 6 15 32:48 -16 27 D
Binéfar Binéfar
02.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
W
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Teruel Teruel
L
Sd Borja Sd Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
L
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
18 Belchite 97 Belchite 97 29 5 11 13 21:35 -14 26 D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
L
Brea Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
L
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Robres CD Robres
D
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena
01.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
D
Belchite 97 Belchite 97
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
19 Villanueva CF Villanueva CF 29 5 9 15 23:48 -25 24 D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Monzon Atletico Monzon
L
Binéfar Binéfar
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
D
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Teruel Teruel
L
Sd Borja Sd Borja
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
L
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
08.03.20 0 : 5 Perdre
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
20 CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro 28 6 4 18 22:56 -34 22 W
Sd Borja Sd Borja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
L
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro CD Valdefierro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Illueca Illueca
21 AD Almudévar AD Almudévar 28 4 7 17 18:47 -29 19 D
Teruel Teruel
02.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
L
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sd Borja Sd Borja
L
S. D. Tarazona S. D. Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
D
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
23.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
D
AD Almudévar AD Almudévar
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Zaragoza DA Real Zaragoza DA
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus