Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
31
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2
1 CD Lealtad 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Lealtad
W
CD Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Vallobin
W
CD Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Colunga
D
CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Lealtad
D
CD Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero
2 UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
SD Navarro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Union Ceares
W
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
UD Llanera
3 CD Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
El San Martin Ra
D
SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Covadonga
4 Caudal Deportivo 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 W
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Condal Club
W
CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Caudal Deportivo
W
CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Caudal Deportivo
5 CD Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial
W
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Covadonga
L
Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Tuilla
L
CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Caudal Deportivo
6 CD Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Llanes
L
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Lenense
W
SD Navarro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Llanes
7 Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 L
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Lealtad
W
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
L Entregu CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
El San Martin Ra
D
SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial
D
UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Navarro
D
Union Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial
9 L Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 L
SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Navarro
W
Union Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
L Entregu CF
10 Condal Club 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CD Covadonga
L
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Condal Club
W
Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Condal Club
11 CD Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Mosconia
W
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Real Aviles
12 CD Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Mosconia
L
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Mosconia
D
CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Lealtad
W
CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Colunga
13 SD Navarro 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 L
SD Navarro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Navarro
D
SD Navarro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Aviles
D
UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Navarro
L
SD Navarro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Llanes
14 SD Lenense 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 W
SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Covadonga
15 Union Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 D
Union Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Union Ceares
L
Union Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Ceares
D
Union Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial
16 CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 W
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Colunga
L
CD Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Mosconia
D
Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
UD Llanera
17 Real Aviles 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 W
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Real Aviles
D
Real Aviles
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Lenense
D
SD Navarro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Aviles
D
Real Aviles
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Ceares
W
CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Real Aviles
18 El San Martin Ra 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Aviles
L
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Perdre
El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Condal Club
19 CD Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 L
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Colunga
W
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Condal Club
L
CD Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Colunga
L
CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Caudal Deportivo
L
CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Colunga
20 Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 D
Union Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero
L
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CD Praviano
L
Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Club Siero
D
Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Vallobin
D
CD Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus