Tercera Division, Group 2
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2
1 Lealtad Lealtad 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Lealtad Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
W
Lealtad Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Colunga Colunga
D
Mosconia Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lealtad Lealtad
D
Lealtad Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero Club Siero
2 UD Llanera UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
SD Navarro SD Navarro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
W
Praviano Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
UD Llanera UD Llanera
3 Covadonga Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
Condal Condal
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Covadonga Covadonga
W
Covadonga Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Caudal Caudal
D
Tuilla Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Covadonga Covadonga
W
Covadonga Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Gagnés
El San Martin El San Martin
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Covadonga Covadonga
4 Caudal Caudal 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 W
Caudal Caudal
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Covadonga Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Caudal Caudal
W
Caudal Caudal
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Condal Condal
W
Colunga Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Caudal Caudal
W
Tuilla Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Caudal Caudal
5 Tuilla Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 D
Tuilla Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
W
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Tuilla Tuilla
D
Tuilla Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Covadonga Covadonga
L
Condal Condal
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tuilla Tuilla
L
Tuilla Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Caudal Caudal
6 Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
Caudal Caudal
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Tuilla Tuilla
D
El San Martin El San Martin
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
W
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Lenense SD Lenense
W
SD Navarro SD Navarro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
7 Urraca CF Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Mosconia Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Urraca CF Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 D
Tuilla Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
El San Martin El San Martin
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Navarro SD Navarro
D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
9 L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 L
SD Lenense SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Navarro SD Navarro
W
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Praviano Praviano
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
10 Condal Condal 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
Condal Condal
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Covadonga Covadonga
L
Colunga Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Condal Condal
L
Caudal Caudal
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Condal Condal
W
Condal Condal
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tuilla Tuilla
D
El San Martin El San Martin
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Condal Condal
11 Praviano Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
Praviano Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Mosconia Mosconia
W
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Praviano Praviano
L
Praviano Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Praviano Praviano
L
Praviano Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
12 Mosconia Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
Praviano Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Mosconia Mosconia
L
Mosconia Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Mosconia Mosconia
D
Mosconia Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lealtad Lealtad
W
Mosconia Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Colunga Colunga
13 SD Navarro SD Navarro 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 L
SD Navarro SD Navarro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Navarro SD Navarro
D
SD Navarro SD Navarro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Navarro SD Navarro
L
SD Navarro SD Navarro
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
14 SD Lenense SD Lenense 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 W
SD Lenense SD Lenense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
L
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Lenense SD Lenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Covadonga Covadonga
15 Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
L
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
D
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
16 CD Vallobin CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Colunga Colunga
L
Lealtad Lealtad
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Mosconia Mosconia
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17 Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 W
El San Martin El San Martin
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
D
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Lenense SD Lenense
D
SD Navarro SD Navarro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
D
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
W
Praviano Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
18 El San Martin El San Martin 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
El San Martin El San Martin
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
L
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
El San Martin El San Martin
D
El San Martin El San Martin
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Deportivo Llanes Club Deportivo Llanes
L
Covadonga Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Perdre
El San Martin El San Martin
D
El San Martin El San Martin
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Condal Condal
19 Colunga Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Colunga Colunga
W
Colunga Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Condal Condal
L
Lealtad Lealtad
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Colunga Colunga
L
Colunga Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Caudal Caudal
L
Mosconia Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Colunga Colunga
20 Club Siero Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 D
Union Club Ceares Union Club Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero Club Siero
L
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Praviano Praviano
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
D
Lealtad Lealtad
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club Siero Club Siero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus