Tercera Division, Group 3
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 3

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3
1 CD Laredo CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Sámano UD Sámano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CD Laredo CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Laredo CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Solares Solares
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Laredo CD Laredo
2 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
W
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
3 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Tropezon Tropezon
D
CD Laredo CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
W
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Selaya Selaya
4 Tropezon Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Tropezon Tropezon
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tropezon Tropezon
W
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UC Cartes
W
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Siete Villas Siete Villas
5 Cayon Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cayon Cayon
W
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Torina SD Torina
6 Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cayon Cayon
W
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
7 CD Bezana CD Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UD Sámano UD Sámano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Bezana CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
W
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
CD Bezana CD Bezana
8 SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
08.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SD Torina SD Torina
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
L
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Perdre
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
W
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
29.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
9 CD Barquereno CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Bezana CD Bezana
L
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Selaya Selaya
L
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
10 Selaya Selaya 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Selaya Selaya
L
Selaya Selaya
15.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Cayon Cayon
D
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Selaya Selaya
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Sámano UD Sámano
L
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Selaya Selaya
11 Siete Villas Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
Siete Villas Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Siete Villas Siete Villas
L
Siete Villas Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
L
Tropezon Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Siete Villas Siete Villas
12 CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
L
UD Sámano UD Sámano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
13 UD Sámano UD Sámano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Sámano UD Sámano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UD Sámano UD Sámano
D
UD Sámano UD Sámano
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vimenor Vimenor
D
Selaya Selaya
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Sámano UD Sámano
W
UD Sámano UD Sámano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
14 SD Torina SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SD Torina SD Torina
D
SD Torina SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
D
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Torina SD Torina
W
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
Cayon Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Torina SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Selaya Selaya
D
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
L
SD Torina SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
16 Solares Solares 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
Solares Solares
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Siete Villas Siete Villas
W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Tropezon Tropezon
L
CD Laredo CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Solares Solares
L
Solares Solares
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
CD Bezana CD Bezana
17 Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
D
Union Montanesa Escobedo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
D
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Torina SD Torina
L
SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
L
Ribamontan al Mar Ribamontan al Mar
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gimnástica de Torrelavega
18 Vimenor Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
Cayon Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Vimenor Vimenor
W
Vimenor Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
CD Barquereno CD Barquereno
D
UD Sámano UD Sámano
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Vimenor Vimenor
L
Vimenor Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vimenor Vimenor
19 Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UC Cartes
D
Tropezon Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Laredo CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
D
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vimenor Vimenor
20 UC Cartes UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
Atletico Albericia Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UC Cartes
L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Solares Solares
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Siete Villas Siete Villas
L
Tropezon Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Laredo CD Laredo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus