Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
03
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 4

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
4
1 Club Portugalete 28 16 8 4 48:22 26 56 D
Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Balmaseda FC
D
Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Santurtzi KE
W
Scd Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Tolosa CF
2 Sestao River Club 28 16 8 4 52:24 28 56 L
SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Sestao River Club
D
Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Portugalete
W
Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sestao River Club
3 CD Vitoria 28 16 7 5 35:14 21 55 W
CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Basconia
L
Urduliz
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Balmaseda FC
L
Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Santurtzi KE
4 Club Deportivo Basconia 28 13 8 7 38:26 12 47 L
CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Club Deportivo Basconia
L
Club Deportivo Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Basconia
W
Club Deportivo Basconia
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Beasain
D
Club Deportivo Basconia
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Gernika Club
5 JD Somorrostro 28 13 7 8 38:27 11 46 W
JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Lagun Onak
L
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ariznabarra
6 SD Gernika Club 28 13 6 9 42:26 16 45 L
Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
D
SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
01.03.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Ariznabarra
D
Club Deportivo Basconia
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Gernika Club
7 CLUB SAN IGNACIO 28 9 12 7 38:29 9 39 W
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
08.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
CD Lagun Onak
L
SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
W
Ariznabarra
22.02.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
W
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
JD Somorrostro
D
Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
8 Pasaia KE 28 10 9 9 27:27 -2 39 D
Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Beasain
W
Club Deportivo Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Urduliz
D
SD Balmaseda FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sestao River Club
9 Santutxu FC 28 9 12 7 26:26 -1 39 W
Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Urduliz
W
SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Santutxu FC
L
Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sestao River Club
W
CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Santutxu FC
D
Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Scd Durango
10 SD Balmaseda FC 28 9 10 9 29:28 1 37 D
Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Balmaseda FC
L
SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Balmaseda FC
D
SD Balmaseda FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pasaia KE
L
Real Sociedad C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Balmaseda FC
11 Sodupe UC 28 9 9 10 27:31 -4 36 W
Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Santurtzi KE
D
Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC
D
Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
12 CD Santurtzi KE 28 8 12 8 21:27 -6 36 L
Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Santurtzi KE
L
CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Santurtzi KE
13 Real Sociedad C 28 8 10 10 33:39 -6 34 W
Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Gernika Club
D
SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Real Sociedad C
L
Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo Basconia
L
Urduliz
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Real Sociedad C
W
Real Sociedad C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Balmaseda FC
14 SD Beasain 28 7 12 9 31:31 -1 33 D
Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
SD Beasain
D
SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Real Sociedad C
D
SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Gernika Club
L
Club Deportivo Basconia
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Beasain
W
SD Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Urduliz
15 Urduliz 28 7 7 14 20:26 -6 28 L
Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Urduliz
W
Urduliz
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Urduliz
W
Urduliz
29.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Real Sociedad C
L
SD Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Urduliz
16 SD Deusto 28 6 9 13 28:47 -19 27 W
SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Scd Durango
L
Tolosa CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Deusto
D
SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Lagun Onak
17 Scd Durango 28 6 9 13 31:35 -4 27 L
JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Scd Durango
D
Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Scd Durango
L
Scd Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Club Portugalete
D
Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Scd Durango
18 CD Lagun Onak 28 4 14 10 19:32 -13 26 L
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
08.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ariznabarra
L
JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC
D
SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Lagun Onak
19 Tolosa CF 28 6 8 14 20:42 -22 26 L
Ariznabarra
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tolosa CF
W
Tolosa CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Tolosa CF
20 Ariznabarra 28 4 5 19 17:61 -44 17 W
Ariznabarra
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ariznabarra
L
Ariznabarra
22.02.20 1 : 5 Perdre
CLUB SAN IGNACIO
L
SD Gernika Club
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Ariznabarra
L
JD Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ariznabarra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus