Tercera Division, Group 4
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 4

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
4
1 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 28 16 8 4 48:22 26 56 D
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
W
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Tolosa Tolosa
2 Sestao River Club Sestao River Club 28 16 8 4 52:24 28 56 L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
D
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
W
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Vitoria Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
3 Vitoria Vitoria 28 16 7 5 35:14 21 55 W
Vitoria Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
L
Urduliz
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vitoria Vitoria
W
Vitoria Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
L
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Vitoria Vitoria
W
Vitoria Vitoria
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
4 Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia 28 13 8 7 38:26 12 47 L
Vitoria Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
L
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
W
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Beasain Beasain
D
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gernika Gernika
5 Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro 28 13 7 8 38:27 11 46 W
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
W
Tolosa Tolosa
15.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
W
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
L
San ignacio San ignacio
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
W
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Ariznabarra
6 Gernika Gernika 28 13 6 9 42:26 16 45 L
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gernika Gernika
W
Gernika Gernika
15.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
San ignacio San ignacio
D
Beasain Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gernika Gernika
W
Gernika Gernika
01.03.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Ariznabarra
D
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Gernika Gernika
7 San ignacio San ignacio 28 9 12 7 38:29 9 39 W
San ignacio San ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
L
Gernika Gernika
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
San ignacio San ignacio
W
Ariznabarra
22.02.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
San ignacio San ignacio
W
San ignacio San ignacio
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
D
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San ignacio San ignacio
8 Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 28 10 9 9 27:27 -2 39 D
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Beasain Beasain
W
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Urduliz
D
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
9 Santutxu FC Santutxu FC 28 9 12 7 26:26 -1 39 W
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Urduliz
W
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
W
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
D
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
10 SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda 28 9 10 9 29:28 1 37 D
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
L
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
Vitoria Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
D
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
L
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
11 Sodupe UC Sodupe UC 28 9 9 10 27:31 -4 36 W
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
D
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tolosa Tolosa
D
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
D
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San ignacio San ignacio
12 CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE 28 8 12 8 21:27 -6 36 L
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
SD Deusto SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
L
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
L
Vitoria Vitoria
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
13 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 28 8 10 10 33:39 -6 34 W
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gernika Gernika
D
Beasain Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
L
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
L
Urduliz
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
W
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Balmaseda SD Balmaseda
14 Beasain Beasain 28 7 12 9 31:31 -1 33 D
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Beasain Beasain
D
Beasain Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
D
Beasain Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Gernika Gernika
L
Club Deportivo Baskonia Club Deportivo Baskonia
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Beasain Beasain
W
Beasain Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Urduliz
15 Urduliz Urduliz 28 7 7 14 20:26 -6 28 L
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Urduliz
W
Urduliz
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vitoria Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Urduliz
W
Urduliz
29.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
L
Beasain Beasain
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Urduliz
16 SD Deusto SD Deusto 28 6 9 13 28:47 -19 27 W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
SD Deusto SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
L
Tolosa Tolosa
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
SD Deusto SD Deusto
D
SD Deusto SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
17 Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango 28 6 9 13 31:35 -4 27 L
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
D
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
L
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
D
Santutxu FC Santutxu FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango
18 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 28 4 14 10 19:32 -13 26 L
San ignacio San ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
D
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ariznabarra
L
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
D
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
D
SD Deusto SD Deusto
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
19 Tolosa Tolosa 28 6 8 14 20:42 -22 26 L
Ariznabarra
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tolosa Tolosa
L
Tolosa Tolosa
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tolosa Tolosa
W
Tolosa Tolosa
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
SD Deusto SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Tolosa Tolosa
20 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 28 4 5 19 17:61 -44 17 W
Ariznabarra
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tolosa Tolosa
D
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ariznabarra
L
Ariznabarra
22.02.20 1 : 5 Perdre
San ignacio San ignacio
L
Gernika Gernika
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Ariznabarra
L
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Ariznabarra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus