Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
04
Tercera Division, Group 6
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 6

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
6
1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55:14 41 65 W
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Novelda Novelda
L
CD Acero CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CF Intercity CF Intercity
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
2 UD Alzira UD Alzira 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 54 W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Alzira UD Alzira
D
UD Alzira UD Alzira
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
3 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 28 15 5 8 40:22 18 50 W
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
UD Alzira UD Alzira
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
4 CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C 28 13 9 6 46:29 17 48 W
Silla CF Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Alzira UD Alzira
W
Elche B Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
W
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CF Intercity CF Intercity
D
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
5 CF Intercity CF Intercity 28 13 9 6 49:33 16 48 L
CF Intercity CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Novelda Novelda
D
CD Acero CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity CF Intercity
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
L
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CF Intercity CF Intercity
D
CF Intercity CF Intercity
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
6 Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35:28 7 40 W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CD Roda CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Novelda Novelda
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
D
Elche B Elche B
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
7 Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD 28 11 7 10 34:32 2 40 L
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
W
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Roda CD Roda
D
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
D
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Benganim UD Benganim
8 Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense 28 11 7 10 36:27 9 40 L
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
D
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
9 CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa 28 10 9 9 30:29 1 39 W
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Silla CF Silla CF
L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Elche B Elche B
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Acero CD Acero
10 Novelda Novelda 28 10 9 9 35:33 2 39 W
CF Intercity CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Novelda Novelda
W
Novelda Novelda
23.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
UD Benganim UD Benganim
D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Novelda Novelda
D
Novelda Novelda
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
D
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Novelda Novelda
11 CD Roda CD Roda 28 10 8 10 32:41 -9 38 L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CD Roda CD Roda
D
CD Roda CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
L
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Roda CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
CD Roda CD Roda
D
Silla CF Silla CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Roda CD Roda
12 FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 28 10 8 10 37:34 3 38 D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
L
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Silla CF Silla CF
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Paterna CF Paterna CF
13 Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo 28 8 10 10 25:36 -11 34 D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
D
Silla CF Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Alzira UD Alzira
D
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Novelda Novelda
14 Hercules CF B Hercules CF B 28 8 8 12 27:28 -1 32 L
UD Alzira UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Elche B Elche B
W
CF Intercity CF Intercity
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
W
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UD Benganim UD Benganim
D
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
15 Elche B Elche B 28 7 9 12 26:32 -6 30 D
Elche B Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Acero CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Elche B Elche B
L
Elche B Elche B
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Elche B Elche B
D
Elche B Elche B
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
16 Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF 28 8 5 15 37:54 -17 29 L
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
08.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
CD Roda CD Roda
D
Club Deportivo Eldense Club Deportivo Eldense
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vilamarxant CF Vilamarxant CF
17 Paterna CF Paterna CF 28 6 11 11 26:37 -11 29 W
UD Benganim UD Benganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Paterna CF Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Paterna CF Paterna CF
08.03.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Paterna CF Paterna CF
18 CD Acero CD Acero 28 6 8 14 24:35 -11 26 D
Elche B Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Acero CD Acero
D
CD Acero CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CF Intercity CF Intercity
L
UD Benganim UD Benganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Acero CD Acero
W
CD Acero CD Acero
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Acero CD Acero
19 Silla CF Silla CF 28 5 10 13 20:39 -19 25 L
Silla CF Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa CD Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Silla CF Silla CF
D
Silla CF Silla CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Silla CF Silla CF
D
Silla CF Silla CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Roda CD Roda
20 UD Benganim UD Benganim 28 5 1 22 20:66 -46 16 L
UD Benganim UD Benganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Paterna CF Paterna CF
L
Novelda Novelda
23.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
UD Benganim UD Benganim
W
UD Benganim UD Benganim
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Acero CD Acero
L
Hercules CF B Hercules CF B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UD Benganim UD Benganim
D
Recambios Colon CD Recambios Colon CD
17.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Benganim UD Benganim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus