Tercera Division, Group 8
Espagne

Tercera Division, Group 8

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
8
1 Zamora Zamora 28 23 4 1 63:15 48 73 D
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
05.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zamora Zamora
D
Becerril Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zamora Zamora
D
Zamora Zamora
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Zamora Zamora
W
Zamora Zamora
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Numancia II Numancia II
2 Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF 29 23 1 5 57:20 37 70 W
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
W
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
W
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
W
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
3 Arandina Arandina 28 18 5 5 44:17 27 59 W
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
02.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Arandina Arandina
W
Arandina Arandina
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
D
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Arandina Arandina
W
Arandina Arandina
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Arandina Arandina
4 Numancia II Numancia II 28 17 6 5 51:18 33 57 W
Numancia II Numancia II
01.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Becerril Becerril
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
08.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Numancia II Numancia II
W
Numancia II Numancia II
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Zamora Zamora
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Numancia II Numancia II
D
Numancia II Numancia II
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mirandes II Mirandes II
5 CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000 29 16 7 6 45:21 24 55 W
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
La Granja La Granja
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
L
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
L
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
6 CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético 28 15 6 7 40:18 22 51 W
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
W
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
16.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
L
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
W
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
7 Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga 28 15 5 8 46:26 20 50 L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Numancia II Numancia II
D
Zamora Zamora
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mirandes II Mirandes II
L
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
07.03.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
La Granja La Granja
8 Salamanca II Salamanca II 29 12 6 11 37:39 -2 42 D
Salamanca II Salamanca II
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
L
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Salamanca II Salamanca II
L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
L
Arandina Arandina
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Salamanca II Salamanca II
W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
9 Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF 27 12 5 10 30:28 2 41 W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
02.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
L
Numancia II Numancia II
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Zamora Zamora
D
Mirandes II Mirandes II
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
L
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
10 SD Almazán SD Almazán 28 10 8 10 36:35 1 38 W
SD Almazán SD Almazán
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
D
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
W
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Arandina Arandina
11 Real Burgos Real Burgos 29 10 6 13 36:39 -3 36 W
Real Burgos Real Burgos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
W
La Granja La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Real Burgos Real Burgos
W
Real Burgos Real Burgos
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Real Burgos Real Burgos
W
Real Burgos Real Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
12 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 29 10 5 14 40:50 -10 35 D
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mirandes II Mirandes II
W
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
La Granja La Granja
W
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
13 CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26:33 -7 34 L
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
D
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
L
Real Burgos Real Burgos
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
L
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Becerril Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
14 Becerril Becerril 28 9 5 14 30:46 -16 32 D
Becerril Becerril
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zamora Zamora
W
Mirandes II Mirandes II
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Becerril Becerril
W
Becerril Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
W
La Granja La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Becerril Becerril
W
Becerril Becerril
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Bupolsa CD Bupolsa
15 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24:32 -8 32 L
SD Almazán SD Almazán
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
W
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
01.03.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Real Burgos Real Burgos
W
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
16 La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33:54 -21 30 L
Real Burgos Real Burgos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
L
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
L
Becerril Becerril
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
W
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
W
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino
17 Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27:40 -13 25 D
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
02.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
L
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
CD Cristo Atlético CD Cristo Atlético
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
D
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Arandina Arandina
L
Salamanca II Salamanca II
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
18 La Baneza FC La Baneza FC 29 5 6 18 20:56 -36 21 D
Salamanca II Salamanca II
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
D
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
W
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
L
Real Burgos Real Burgos
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
La Baneza FC La Baneza FC
19 Mirandes II Mirandes II 29 3 11 15 24:54 -30 20 D
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mirandes II Mirandes II
L
Mirandes II Mirandes II
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Becerril Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Mirandes II Mirandes II
D
Mirandes II Mirandes II
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Real Ávila CF Real Ávila CF
D
Numancia II Numancia II
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Mirandes II Mirandes II
20 CA Bembibre CA Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17:40 -23 19 L
Arandina Arandina
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
D
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
15.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
W
Salamanca II Salamanca II
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
L
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SD Almazán SD Almazán
L
Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CA Bembibre CA Bembibre
21 La Granja La Granja 29 4 4 21 25:70 -45 16 L
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
La Granja La Granja
L
La Granja La Granja
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Real Burgos Real Burgos
L
Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
La Granja La Granja
L
La Granja La Granja
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Becerril Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perdre
La Granja La Granja
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus