Div 2, Norrland
Suède

Div 2, Norrland

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2nd Div, Norrland
1 Pitea Pitea 9 7 1 1 23:9 14 22 W
Taftea Taftea
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Skelleftea Skelleftea
03.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Pitea Pitea
W
Pitea Pitea
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
UmeaIK UmeaIK
Bodens
2 Bodens Bodens 9 7 1 1 20:8 12 22 W
Bodens Bodens
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Bodens Bodens
W
Bodens Bodens
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UmeaIK UmeaIK
D
Timra Timra
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bodens Bodens
W
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Bodens Bodens
Pitea
3 IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund 9 6 1 2 29:14 15 19 L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 Gagnés
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stode IF Stode IF
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Skelleftea
4 Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals 9 6 1 2 19:8 11 19 W
UmeaIK UmeaIK
22.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Gottne Gottne
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Stode IF Stode IF
Taftea
5 Friska Viljor Friska Viljor 9 5 1 3 15:10 5 16 W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
D
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UmeaIK UmeaIK
L
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Bodens Bodens
L
Pitea Pitea
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
W
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Sandviks
6 Stode IF Stode IF 9 5 1 3 18:16 2 16 L
Stode IF Stode IF
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Bodens Bodens
L
Pitea Pitea
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Stode IF Stode IF
W
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Sandviks Sandviks
D
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stode IF Stode IF
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Stode IF Stode IF
Moron BK
7 Gottne Gottne 9 5 1 3 14:12 2 16 W
Gottne Gottne
22.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Gottne Gottne
W
UmeaIK UmeaIK
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gottne Gottne
W
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Taftea Taftea
Notvikens IK
8 Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi 9 4 1 4 19:18 1 13 W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
05.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
L
Gottne Gottne
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
W
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Gagnés
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
UmeaIK
9 Skelleftea Skelleftea 9 4 1 4 6:11 -5 13 L
Bodens Bodens
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Skelleftea Skelleftea
03.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Pitea Pitea
D
Timra Timra
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Sandviks Sandviks
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Skelleftea Skelleftea
W
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Skelleftea Skelleftea
IFK Ostersund
10 Notvikens IK Notvikens IK 9 2 2 5 13:26 -13 8 L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sandviks Sandviks
L
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
30.08.20 9 : 1 Perdre
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Moron BK Moron BK
D
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
L
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
19.09.20 5 : 4 Perdre
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
Gottne
11 Sandviks Sandviks 9 2 1 6 7:11 -4 7 W
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sandviks Sandviks
W
Sandviks Sandviks
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Taftea Taftea
L
Stode IF Stode IF
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Sandviks Sandviks
L
Sandviks Sandviks
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Skelleftea Skelleftea
L
Sandviks Sandviks
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bodens Bodens
Friska Viljor
12 Taftea Taftea 9 1 1 7 14:25 -11 4 L
Taftea Taftea
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Pitea Pitea
L
Sandviks Sandviks
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Taftea Taftea
L
Taftea Taftea
05.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
W
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Taftea Taftea
L
Gottne Gottne
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Taftea Taftea
Ytterhogdals
13 UmeaIK UmeaIK 9 1 1 7 13:24 -11 4 L
UmeaIK UmeaIK
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
D
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
28.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UmeaIK UmeaIK
L
UmeaIK UmeaIK
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gottne Gottne
L
Bodens Bodens
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UmeaIK UmeaIK
L
Pitea Pitea
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
UmeaIK UmeaIK
Umea FC Akademi
14 Moron BK Moron BK 9 1 0 8 7:25 -18 3 L
Gottne Gottne
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
29.08.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
L
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Moron BK Moron BK
L
Moron BK Moron BK
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Taftea Taftea
L
Moron BK Moron BK
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Skelleftea Skelleftea
Stode IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus