Div 2, Est Gotaland
Suède

Div 2, Est Gotaland

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2nd Div, Ostra Gotaland
1 Österlen Österlen 8 7 0 1 20:6 14 21 W
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Österlen Österlen
D
Österlen Österlen
29.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Berga Berga
W
Österlen Österlen
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
L
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Österlen Österlen
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 Gagnés
Österlen Österlen
Räppe GOIF
2 Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 8 4 3 1 15:9 6 15 D
Kristianstads Kristianstads
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
D
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
05.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
W
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Österlen Österlen
D
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
19.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Berga Berga
IFK Karlshamn
3 Husqvarna Husqvarna 9 4 2 3 17:15 2 14 W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
22.08.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Kristianstads Kristianstads
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Husqvarna Husqvarna
W
Husqvarna Husqvarna
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
19.09.20 1 : 6 Perdre
Österlen Österlen
Almeboda-Linneryd
4 IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm 8 4 1 3 15:12 3 13 W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
19.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
L
IK Tord IK Tord
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Nosaby Nosaby
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Kristianstads Kristianstads
Hassleholm IF
5 Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF 8 4 1 3 12:10 2 13 W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
23.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
04.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
W
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
IFK Hassleholm
6 Asarums Asarums 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13 L
Syrianska Syrianska
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Asarums Asarums
W
Asarums Asarums
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Asarums Asarums
L
Asarums Asarums
13.09.20 2 : 5 Perdre
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Asarums Asarums
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
Kristianstads
7 Nosaby Nosaby 9 4 0 5 18:15 3 12 W
Nosaby Nosaby
22.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
L
Husqvarna Husqvarna
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Nosaby Nosaby
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
W
Asarums Asarums
13.09.20 2 : 5 Gagnés
Nosaby Nosaby
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Nosaby Nosaby
IK Tord
8 IK Tord IK Tord 9 3 3 3 16:14 2 12 L
Asarums Asarums
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IK Tord IK Tord
D
Berga Berga
05.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
IK Tord IK Tord
D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Kristianstads Kristianstads
Nosaby
9 Kristianstads Kristianstads 9 3 3 3 11:15 -4 12 D
Kristianstads Kristianstads
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
W
Kristianstads Kristianstads
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
10.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Kristianstads Kristianstads
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Kristianstads Kristianstads
D
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kristianstads Kristianstads
Asarums
10 Syrianska Syrianska 6 3 2 1 6:5 1 11 W
Syrianska Syrianska
08.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
16.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Syrianska Syrianska
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Asarums Asarums
D
Syrianska Syrianska
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Syrianska Syrianska
Ifo Bromolla
11 Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla 8 3 0 5 9:13 -4 9 L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
22.08.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Husqvarna Husqvarna
L
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
L
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Asarums Asarums
W
IK Tord IK Tord
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
W
Ifo Bromolla Ifo Bromolla
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Nosaby Nosaby
Berga
12 Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF 8 2 2 4 15:17 -2 8 L
Nosaby Nosaby
22.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
L
Hassleholm IF Hassleholm IF
04.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
W
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
W
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kristianstads Kristianstads
Österlen
13 Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd 8 1 2 5 10:19 -9 5 D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
17.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Berga Berga
L
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Österlen Österlen
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
29.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
D
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
05.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
L
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
Husqvarna
14 IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn 9 1 2 6 9:21 -12 5 W
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
29.08.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Almeboda-Linneryd Almeboda-Linneryd
L
Österlen Österlen
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
D
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Berga Berga
L
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Räppe GOIF Räppe GOIF
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
Dalstorps IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus