Div 2, Sud Svealand
Suède

Div 2, Sud Svealand

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 8 6 0 2 20:14 6 18 W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
22.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
Rynninge
2 BK Forward BK Forward 8 5 2 1 17:11 6 17 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
23.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
BK Forward BK Forward
W
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gute Gute
L
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Värmbols Värmbols
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BK Forward BK Forward
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
BK Forward BK Forward
Assyriska IF
3 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 8 5 1 2 19:9 10 16 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
15.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Gute Gute
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
23.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
BK Forward BK Forward
W
Värmbols Värmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
IFK Eskilstuna
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 8 5 1 2 20:14 6 16 L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Kumla Kumla
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gute Gute
Värmbols
5 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 8 4 3 1 16:10 6 15 W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
15.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Huddinge Huddinge
23.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
Kumla
6 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 8 4 1 3 15:16 -1 13 L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
23.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Newroz Newroz
Gute
7 Värmbols Värmbols 8 3 2 3 15:16 -1 11 D
Kumla Kumla
21.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Värmbols Värmbols
L
Värmbols Värmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Värmbols Värmbols
D
Värmbols Värmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Gute Gute
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Värmbols Värmbols
Tyreso FF
8 Rynninge Rynninge 8 3 1 4 13:12 1 10 W
Gute Gute
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Rynninge Rynninge
D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Newroz Newroz
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kumla Kumla
Atvidabergs
9 Kumla Kumla 8 3 1 4 16:16 -3 10 D
Kumla Kumla
21.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Värmbols Värmbols
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Kumla Kumla
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kumla Kumla
Trosa Vagnharad
10 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 8 3 1 4 11:17 -6 10 W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
23.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Newroz Newroz
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 Perdre
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Kumla Kumla
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
BK Forward BK Forward
Assyriska Foreningen
11 Huddinge Huddinge 8 2 2 4 12:13 -1 8 D
Huddinge Huddinge
23.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
Newroz
12 Newroz Newroz 8 2 1 5 14:19 -5 7 W
Newroz Newroz
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Newroz Newroz
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Newroz Newroz
Huddinge
13 Gute Gute 8 1 2 5 9:18 -9 5 L
Gute Gute
22.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Rynninge Rynninge
L
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gute Gute
W
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Huddinge Huddinge
D
Värmbols Värmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Gute Gute
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gute Gute
Arameiska-Syrianska
14 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 8 1 0 7 6:18 -12 3 L
Newroz Newroz
22.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Värmbols Värmbols
BK Forward
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus