Div 2, Sud Svealand
Suède

Div 2, Sud Svealand

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 10 8 0 2 24:15 9 24 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Rynninge Rynninge
Gute
2 BK Forward BK Forward 10 7 2 1 24:12 12 23 W
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Gute Gute
L
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Värmbols Värmbols
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BK Forward BK Forward
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
BK Forward BK Forward
W
BK Forward BK Forward
26.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Huddinge
3 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 10 7 1 2 23:10 13 22 W
Värmbols Värmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Arameiska-Syrianska
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 10 6 1 3 23:13 10 19 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Kumla Kumla
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
D
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Gute Gute
L
Värmbols Värmbols
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Trosa Vagnharad
5 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 10 4 3 3 18:16 2 15 W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Kumla Kumla
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Tyreso FF
6 Kumla Kumla 10 4 2 4 21:18 3 14 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Kumla Kumla
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kumla Kumla
W
Kumla Kumla
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Newroz
7 Värmbols Värmbols 10 4 2 4 17:18 -1 14 L
Värmbols Värmbols
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
BK Forward BK Forward
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Värmbols Värmbols
D
Värmbols Värmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Gute Gute
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Värmbols Värmbols
W
Värmbols Värmbols
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
Rynninge
8 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 10 4 2 4 15:19 -4 14 L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Rynninge Rynninge
W
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Newroz Newroz
D
Gute Gute
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
Assyriska Foreningen
9 Huddinge Huddinge 10 3 2 5 15:16 -1 11 D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
L
Huddinge Huddinge
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Newroz Newroz
26.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Huddinge Huddinge
BK Forward
10 Rynninge Rynninge 10 3 2 5 15:16 -1 11 D
Rynninge Rynninge
30.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Newroz Newroz
D
Rynninge Rynninge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kumla Kumla
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Rynninge Rynninge
Värmbols
11 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 10 3 1 6 12:21 -9 10 W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Newroz Newroz
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
05.09.20 6 : 2 Perdre
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
11.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Kumla Kumla
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
BK Forward BK Forward
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Assyriska IF
12 Gute Gute 10 2 3 5 12:20 -8 9 L
BK Forward BK Forward
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Gute Gute
W
Gute Gute
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Huddinge Huddinge
D
Värmbols Värmbols
12.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Gute Gute
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gute Gute
D
Gute Gute
26.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
Atvidabergs
13 Newroz Newroz 10 2 1 7 16:25 -9 7 L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
28.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Rynninge Rynninge
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Newroz Newroz
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Newroz Newroz
L
Newroz Newroz
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Huddinge Huddinge
Kumla
14 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 10 2 0 8 8:24 -16 6 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
L
Kumla Kumla
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Värmbols Värmbols
L
BK Forward BK Forward
26.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
IFK Eskilstuna
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus