Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
11
Division 1, Nord
Suède

Division 1, Nord

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Div 1, Norra
1 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16 W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
D
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
IFK Berga
2 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 7 4 2 1 14:9 5 14 D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
14.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
17.06.20 3 : 4 Gagnés
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
22.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
IK Frej
3 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 7 4 2 1 11:8 3 14 W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
17.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
22.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
Taby FK
4 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 6 4 0 2 19:6 13 12 W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
21.06.20 7 : 1 Gagnés
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
21.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
Taby FK
5 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 6 3 2 1 13:7 6 11 W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
28.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FF
6 Gefle IF Gefle IF 6 3 2 1 10:6 4 11 W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
IK Frej IK Frej
21.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perdre
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Orebro Syrianska BK
7 Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Taby FK Taby FK
D
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
17.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
Gefle IF
8 Team TG FF Team TG FF 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
17.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
IFK Berga IFK Berga
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Team TG FF Team TG FF
Karlstad BK
9 Taby FK Taby FK 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 D
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
22.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Taby FK Taby FK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
IK Frej IK Frej
D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
Vasalunds IF
10 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF 6 2 2 2 7:12 -5 8 D
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
17.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
22.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
IK Frej IK Frej
D
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
Sandvikens IF
11 IK Frej IK Frej 6 2 1 3 9:6 3 7 D
IK Frej IK Frej
21.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Taby FK Taby FK
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
IK Frej IK Frej
W
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
IK Frej IK Frej
D
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
IK Frej IK Frej
Nykoping BIS
12 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
14.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
17.06.20 1 : 4 Perdre
IK Frej IK Frej
L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
21.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
IFK Luleaa
13 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 L
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
21.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Team TG FF
14 IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa 6 1 0 5 5:13 -8 3 L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
17.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
21.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
D
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
IK Frej IK Frej
Karlslunds IF
15 Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS 6 0 1 5 6:23 -17 1 D
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
17.06.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
21.06.20 7 : 1 Perdre
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
27.06.20 1 : 3 Perdre
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
IK Frej
16 IFK Berga IFK Berga 6 0 0 6 4:17 -13 0 L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
14.06.20 4 : 0 Perdre
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
17.06.20 3 : 4 Perdre
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
21.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
27.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 Perdre
IFK Berga IFK Berga
IF Sylvia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus