Superettan
Suède

Superettan

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 19 13 4 2 45:16 29 43 L
Degerfors Degerfors
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
07.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
W
Degerfors Degerfors
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Dalkurd Dalkurd
W
Umea Umea
21.09.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
Degerfors Degerfors
Norrby
2 Halmstads Halmstads 19 11 5 3 32:13 19 38 W
Degerfors Degerfors
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Halmstads Halmstads
L
Halmstads Halmstads
07.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Degerfors Degerfors
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Halmstads Halmstads
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Umea Umea
D
Akropolis Akropolis
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Halmstads Halmstads
Ljungskile
3 Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra 19 11 2 6 34:24 10 35 W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
W
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
05.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Degerfors Degerfors
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
W
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Örgryte Örgryte
W
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Osters Osters
Vasteras SK
4 Akropolis Akropolis 19 7 10 2 27:21 6 31 W
Akropolis Akropolis
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Osters Osters
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Halmstads Halmstads
Dalkurd
5 Osters Osters 19 8 6 5 26:23 3 30 W
Osters Osters
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
GAIS GAIS
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Osters Osters
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Osters Osters
W
Osters Osters
15.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Osters Osters
Brage
6 Brage Brage 19 8 5 6 26:25 1 29 L
Brage Brage
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Umea Umea
D
Umea Umea
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Brage Brage
W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Brage Brage
W
Brage Brage
16.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
GAIS GAIS
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Brage Brage
Osters
7 Sundsvall Sundsvall 19 7 6 6 32:27 5 27 L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Osters Osters
L
GAIS GAIS
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Sundsvall Sundsvall
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Norrby Norrby
22.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Trelleborgs
8 Örgryte Örgryte 19 7 5 7 23:25 -2 26 L
Norrby Norrby
31.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Örgryte Örgryte
W
Örgryte Örgryte
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Norrby Norrby
W
Örgryte Örgryte
11.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Ljungskile Ljungskile
L
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Örgryte Örgryte
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Örgryte Örgryte
GAIS
9 Norrby Norrby 19 5 8 6 22:23 -1 23 W
Norrby Norrby
31.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Örgryte Örgryte
L
Örgryte Örgryte
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Norrby Norrby
W
Norrby Norrby
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Norrby Norrby
L
Norrby Norrby
22.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Degerfors
10 GAIS GAIS 19 5 7 7 17:26 -9 22 D
GAIS GAIS
30.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ostersunds Ostersunds
W
GAIS GAIS
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
W
GAIS GAIS
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Brage Brage
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
21.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Örgryte
11 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 19 5 5 9 19:23 -4 20 L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
L
GAIS GAIS
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Brage Brage
L
Osters Osters
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Örgryte Örgryte
Sundsvall
12 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 19 5 4 10 21:28 -7 19 L
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Norrby Norrby
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
17.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
GAIS GAIS
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Jönköpings Södra
13 Dalkurd Dalkurd 19 3 9 7 24:26 -2 18 W
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Umea Umea
L
Degerfors Degerfors
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Brage Brage
Akropolis
14 Umea Umea 19 3 8 8 16:29 -13 17 D
Umea Umea
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Brage Brage
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Umea Umea
L
Halmstads Halmstads
16.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
21.09.20 0 : 6 Perdre
Degerfors Degerfors
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
23.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Umea Umea
Akropolis
15 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 19 4 4 11 17:36 -19 16 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
29.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Halmstads Halmstads
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
17.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Umea
16 Ljungskile Ljungskile 19 3 6 10 21:37 -16 15 W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Örgryte Örgryte
11.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Norrby Norrby
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ostersunds Ostersunds
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
21.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Halmstads
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus