Promotion League
Suisse

Promotion League

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Promotion League
1 Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport 5 5 0 0 22:3 19 15 W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
15.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
19.08.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
29.08.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
05.09.20 6 : 0 Gagnés
Etoile Etoile
W
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Zurich II Zurich II
Munsingen
2 Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus 7 4 2 1 14:13 1 14 W
Munsingen Munsingen
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
29.08.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
W
Bavois Bavois
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Bellinzona Bellinzona
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Basel II
3 Etoile Etoile 7 4 1 2 14:11 3 13 D
Zurich II Zurich II
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Etoile Etoile
W
Etoile Etoile
29.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
05.09.20 6 : 0 Perdre
Etoile Etoile
L
Etoile Etoile
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bavois Bavois
W
Bellinzona Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Etoile Etoile
Breitenrain
4 Basel II Basel II 6 4 0 2 15:9 6 12 L
Bruhl Bruhl
19.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Basel II Basel II
W
Basel II Basel II
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Basel II Basel II
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sion II Sion II
W
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Basel II Basel II
W
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
Koniz Koniz
Young Fellows Juventus
5 Bruhl Bruhl 7 3 3 1 14:13 1 12 D
Bruhl Bruhl
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Bruhl Bruhl
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Zurich II Zurich II
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Bruhl Bruhl
D
Bruhl Bruhl
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Bruhl Bruhl
Sion II
6 Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910 5 2 3 0 8:6 2 9 D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
25.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bellinzona Bellinzona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
Bruhl Bruhl
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sion II Sion II
Black Stars Basel
7 Bavois Bavois 5 3 0 2 5:7 -2 9 W
Sion II Sion II
19.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Bavois Bavois
W
Bavois Bavois
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Bavois Bavois
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
W
Etoile Etoile
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Bavois Bavois
L
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Zurich II
8 Breitenrain Breitenrain 5 2 2 1 9:8 1 8 W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
15.08.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Breitenrain Breitenrain
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
25.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
W
Breitenrain Breitenrain
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
D
Breitenrain Breitenrain
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
Etoile
9 Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 7 2 2 3 11:10 1 8 L
Basel II Basel II
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
D
Bruhl Bruhl
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
L
Sion II Sion II
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
W
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
Koniz
10 Zurich II Zurich II 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1 8 D
Zurich II Zurich II
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Etoile Etoile
L
Zurich II Zurich II
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Bruhl Bruhl
W
Zurich II Zurich II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zurich II Zurich II
L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Zurich II Zurich II
Bavois
11 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 6 1 4 1 7:6 1 7 L
Etoile Etoile
19.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Bruhl Bruhl
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Munsingen Munsingen
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
D
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
16.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Zurich II Zurich II
W
Bavois Bavois
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Bellinzona
12 Bellinzona Bellinzona 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 D
Bellinzona Bellinzona
15.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
L
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bellinzona Bellinzona
W
Bellinzona Bellinzona
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Koniz Koniz
L
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Bellinzona Bellinzona
L
Bellinzona Bellinzona
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Etoile Etoile
Stade Nyonnais
13 Sion II Sion II 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
15.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sion II Sion II
L
Sion II Sion II
19.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Bavois Bavois
L
Basel II Basel II
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sion II Sion II
W
Sion II Sion II
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
D
Sportclub Cham 1910 Sportclub Cham 1910
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sion II Sion II
Bruhl
14 Munsingen Munsingen 5 0 1 4 5:12 -7 1 L
Munsingen Munsingen
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Young Fellows Juventus Young Fellows Juventus
L
Etoile Etoile
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Munsingen Munsingen
D
Munsingen Munsingen
06.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
L
Zurich II Zurich II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Munsingen Munsingen
L
Munsingen Munsingen
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Bruhl Bruhl
Koniz
15 Koniz Koniz 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 0 L
Zurich II Zurich II
15.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Koniz Koniz
L
Bellinzona Bellinzona
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Koniz Koniz
L
Basel II Basel II
19.09.20 6 : 2 Perdre
Koniz Koniz
Munsingen
16 Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel 5 0 0 5 3:14 -11 0 L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
19.08.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
L
Bavois Bavois
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Breitenrain Breitenrain
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
L
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Basel II Basel II
L
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Black Stars Basel Black Stars Basel
Sportclub Cham 1910
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus