3. Lig, Groupe 3
Turquie

3. Lig, Groupe 3

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3
1 Catalca Spor Catalca Spor 1 1 0 0 6:2 4 3 W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 Gagnés
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Cizrespor
2 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3 Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
Carsambaspor
4 Karsıyaka Karsıyaka 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
Erok Spor AS
5 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Elazıg Belediyespor
6 Somaspor Somaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Somaspor Somaspor
Gölcükspor
7 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
8 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
9 Cizrespor Cizrespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Catalca Spor
10 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Erbaaspor
11 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Sile Yildizspor
12 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
Yalovaspor
13 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
14 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
Batman Petrolspor
15 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Somaspor Somaspor
Karsıyaka
16 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Somaspor
17 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 Perdre
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Arhavi Spor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus