Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Persha Liga
1 Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Mykolaïv
2 Tchernomorets Odessa Tchernomorets Odessa 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Tchernomorets Odessa Tchernomorets Odessa
D
Tchernomorets Odessa Tchernomorets Odessa
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Obolon Kyiv
3 Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
W
Mykolaïv Mykolaïv
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Agrobiznes Volotchisk
4 Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
05.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
D
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
5 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 Obolon Kyiv Prykarpatye
6 Agrobiznes Volotchisk Agrobiznes Volotchisk 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
Agrobiznes Volotchisk Agrobiznes Volotchisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Metallist 1925
7 Mykolaïv Mykolaïv 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Mykolaïv Mykolaïv
L
Mykolaïv Mykolaïv
11.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
8 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Metallist 1925 Metallist 1925
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
D
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Avanhard Kramatorsk
9 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tchernomorets Odessa Tchernomorets Odessa
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Kremin Krementchouk
10 Polissya Jytomyr Polissya Jytomyr 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Polissya Jytomyr Polissya Jytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Krystal Kherson
11 FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Polissya Jytomyr Polissya Jytomyr
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Veres Rivne FC Veres Rivne
Prykarpatye
12 VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Alliance Lypova Dolyna Alliance Lypova Dolyna
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perdre
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
D
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Avanhard Kramatorsk
13 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
D
VPK Agro Magdalinovka VPK Agro Magdalinovka
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Mykolaïv
14 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Tchernomorets Odessa Tchernomorets Odessa
D
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
15 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 L
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Mykolaïv Mykolaïv
L
Agrobiznes Volotchisk Agrobiznes Volotchisk
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Polissya Jytomyr
16 Prykarpatye Prykarpatye 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 Obolon Kyiv
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus