Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
03
Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Persha Liga
1 FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets 21 12 5 4 34:16 18 41 D
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
16.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
23.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
W
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 21 12 5 4 33:20 13 41 L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.11.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 Perdre
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
22.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
29.06.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
Hirnyk-Sport
3 Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk 21 12 5 4 40:29 11 41 W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
D
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
D
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
06.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
W
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Kremin Krementchouk
4 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 20 12 4 4 31:14 17 40 W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.11.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
D
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
29.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
5 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 20 13 1 6 36:20 16 40 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
09.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
28.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
6 FC Minaj FC Minaj 21 11 5 5 34:23 11 38 D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
25.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
FC Balkany Zorya
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 21 11 5 5 29:23 6 38 W
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
10.11.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 Perdre
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
8 FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk 21 11 4 6 27:21 6 37 W
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
16.11.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
02.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
FC Ingoulets
9 Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 21 9 3 9 29:30 -1 30 W
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
17.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
L
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
W
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
FC Metalist 1925
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 21 8 4 9 27:30 -3 28 D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
16.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 Perdre
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
MFC Mykolaïv
11 MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv 21 5 7 9 30:33 -3 22 L
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
16.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
D
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
16.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
24.06.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
D
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
29.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
FC Chernomorets Odessa
12 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 21 6 2 13 29:36 -7 20 L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Volyn Loutsk Volyn Loutsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
10.05.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
MFC Mykolaïv MFC Mykolaïv
24.06.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
13 Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk 21 5 4 12 28:40 -12 19 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
09.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
W
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
16.11.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
W
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
W
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
24.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
Volyn Loutsk
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 21 4 5 12 15:34 -19 17 L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.11.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
FC Minaj
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 3 2 16 17:39 -22 11 W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
08.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
L
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 Perdre
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Rukh Vinnyky
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya 21 1 3 17 17:48 -31 6 L
Kremin Krementchouk Kremin Krementchouk
16.11.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perdre
FC Ingoulets FC Ingoulets
D
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
12.04.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
L
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
29.06.20 1 : 4 Perdre
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus