Première division
Ukraine

Première division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Premier League
1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4 3 1 0 11:2 9 10 W
Olimpik Olimpik
21.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Lviv Lviv
W
Minaj Minaj
26.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya
2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 3 1 0 9:2 7 10 W
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
23.08.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
W
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
W
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
21.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Zorya Zorya
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
D
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Olimpik Olimpik
Desna Chernihiv
4 Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv 4 2 2 0 7:3 4 8 W
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Zorya Zorya
D
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
11.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
W
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
27.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
21.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
W
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
12.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Lviv Lviv
W
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
FK Marioupol
6 FK Marioupol FK Marioupol 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7 L
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perdre
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
W
Zorya Zorya
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
W
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
D
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
26.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
Kolos-Kovalivka
7 Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa 4 2 0 2 8:5 3 6 W
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
22.08.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
L
Minaj Minaj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
L
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
W
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
Olimpik
8 Olimpik Olimpik 4 2 0 2 7:7 2 6 L
Olimpik Olimpik
21.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
W
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Olimpik Olimpik
W
Olimpik Olimpik
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Minaj Minaj
L
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Olimpik Olimpik
Oleksandriïa
9 Zorya Zorya 4 1 1 2 8:6 2 4 L
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Zorya Zorya
L
Zorya Zorya
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
D
Zorya Zorya
20.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
W
Lviv Lviv
27.09.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
Zorya Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv
10 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
L
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
D
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
27.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
Minaj
11 Minaj Minaj 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 3 W
Minaj Minaj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
L
Olimpik Olimpik
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Minaj Minaj
L
Minaj Minaj
26.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Inhulets Petrove
12 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 1 L
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
23.08.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
L
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
D
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
23.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
L
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
13 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 1 D
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
23.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
L
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Olimpik Olimpik
L
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
FK Marioupol FK Marioupol
L
Oleksandriïa Oleksandriïa
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk-1
Vorskla Poltava
14 Lviv Lviv 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 0 L
Kolos-Kovalivka Kolos-Kovalivka
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Lviv Lviv
L
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Lviv Lviv
L
Lviv Lviv
27.09.20 0 : 5 Perdre
Zorya Zorya
Rukh Vynnyky
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Montre plus

Montre plus