Usl League Two
Etats-Unis

Usl League Two

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Deep South Division
1 South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II 14 10 2 2 33:11 22 32 L
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
09.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
W
United Bantams United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
W
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
19.07.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
The Villages The Villages
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
21.07.19 1 : 5 Gagnés
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
28.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Reading United Reading United
2 United Bantams United Bantams 14 9 2 3 22:15 7 29 L
United Bantams United Bantams
27.06.19 0 : 3 Perdre
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
W
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
06.07.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
United Bantams United Bantams
D
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
09.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
United Bantams United Bantams
L
United Bantams United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
20.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
United Bantams United Bantams
3 Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC 14 7 1 6 30:24 6 22 W
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
01.07.19 3 : 4 Gagnés
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
W
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
03.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
W
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
09.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
L
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
12.07.19 5 : 4 Perdre
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
14.07.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
4 Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte 14 5 5 4 24:29 -5 20 L
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
03.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
W
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
06.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
D
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
09.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
United Bantams United Bantams
W
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
12.07.19 5 : 4 Gagnés
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
W
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
14.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
5 Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries 14 3 1 10 11:25 -14 10 L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
29.06.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
02.07.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
06.07.19 1 : 2 Perdre
United Bantams United Bantams
W
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
12.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
W
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
14.07.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
6 Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba 14 2 1 11 11:27 -16 7 L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
29.06.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
01.07.19 3 : 4 Perdre
Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC
L
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
06.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Carolina Discoveries Carolina Discoveries
12.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Eagles de Charlotte Eagles de Charlotte
14.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Great Lakes Division
1 Chicago United Chicago United 12 8 1 3 27:9 18 25 L
Chicago United Chicago United
25.06.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
29.06.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Chicago United Chicago United
W
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
01.07.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Chicago United Chicago United
D
Chicago United Chicago United
06.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Chicago United Chicago United
19.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
2 Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks 12 6 3 3 20:17 3 21 W
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
13.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
W
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
21.07.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
W
Reading United Reading United
03.08.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions 12 5 4 3 17:15 2 19 W
Chicago United Chicago United
25.06.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
30.06.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
D
Chicago United Chicago United
06.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
13.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
4 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 12 5 1 6 17:19 -2 16 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
21.06.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
25.06.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
10.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
L
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
13.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
5 West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos 12 0 3 9 7:28 -21 3 L
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
25.06.19 2 : 4 Perdre
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
29.06.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Chicago United Chicago United
L
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
01.07.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Chicago United Chicago United
L
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
06.07.19 5 : 0 Perdre
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
D
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
13.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Heartland Division
1 Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 14 11 3 0 30:4 26 36 W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
04.07.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
2 Kaw Valley Kaw Valley 14 7 4 3 18:9 9 25 L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
W
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
08.07.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
W
Chicago United Chicago United
19.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
21.07.19 2 : 4 Perdre
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
3 Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs 14 5 5 4 18:15 3 20 L
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
W
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
11.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
13.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
14.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
4 Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
01.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
14.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
5 St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions 14 4 3 7 17:20 -3 15 L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
01.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
L
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
11.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
13.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
6 World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg 14 0 1 13 5:40 -35 1 L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
24.06.19 0 : 4 Perdre
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
25.06.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
29.06.19 0 : 3 Perdre
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
01.07.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs
L
World Soccer Academy Winnipeg World Soccer Academy Winnipeg
08.07.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Mid Atlantic Division
1 Reading United Reading United 14 10 3 1 32:13 19 33 W
Reading United Reading United
14.07.19 5 : 0 Gagnés
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
D
Reading United Reading United
20.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Reading United Reading United
W
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
28.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Reading United Reading United
L
Reading United Reading United
03.08.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
2 Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island 14 5 8 1 22:14 8 23 W
Evergreen Evergreen
29.06.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
D
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
06.07.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Evergreen Evergreen
D
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
12.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
D
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
14.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
3 Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters 14 6 5 3 27:22 5 23 W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
28.06.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
30.06.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
Evergreen Evergreen
03.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
W
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
07.07.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Reading United Reading United
D
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
14.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
4 New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23 14 5 6 3 26:18 8 21 D
Reading United Reading United
29.06.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
5 Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush 14 4 4 6 16:20 -4 16 W
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
29.06.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
30.06.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
L
Reading United Reading United
10.07.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
12.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
6 Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic 14 4 3 7 21:30 -9 15 L
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
19.06.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
D
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
22.06.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
28.06.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
L
Reading United Reading United
14.07.19 5 : 0 Perdre
Lehigh Valley United Sonic Lehigh Valley United Sonic
7 FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic 14 2 5 7 16:25 -9 11 L
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
19.06.19 4 : 1 Perdre
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
23.06.19 3 : 1 Perdre
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
L
Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush
29.06.19 1 : 0 Perdre
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
D
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
07.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Evergreen Evergreen
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
8 Evergreen Evergreen 14 0 6 8 11:29 -18 6 D
Evergreen Evergreen
26.06.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Evergreen Evergreen
29.06.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
D
Evergreen Evergreen
03.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ocean City Noreasters Ocean City Noreasters
D
Rough Riders de Long Island Rough Riders de Long Island
06.07.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Evergreen Evergreen
D
FA Euro - New York Magic FA Euro - New York Magic
07.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Evergreen Evergreen
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Mid South Division
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry 14 10 4 0 51:14 37 34 W
Houston Houston
08.07.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
11.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
13.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
20.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
United Bantams United Bantams
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
21.07.19 1 : 5 Perdre
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
2 Corpus Christi Corpus Christi 14 8 2 4 43:28 15 26 D
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
28.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
W
Houston Houston
30.06.19 0 : 5 Gagnés
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
07.07.19 0 : 2 Perdre
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
11.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
W
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
14.07.19 6 : 1 Gagnés
Houston Houston
3 Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 14 6 5 3 34:29 5 23 L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
21.06.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Houston Houston
23.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
28.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
30.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
03.07.19 1 : 4 Perdre
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
4 AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 14 5 5 4 26:22 4 20 W
Houston Houston
04.07.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
07.07.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Texas United Texas United
09.07.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
Texas United Texas United
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
13.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
5 Texas United Texas United 14 2 1 11 13:46 -33 7 L
Texas United Texas United
18.06.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
22.06.19 6 : 0 Perdre
Texas United Texas United
L
Texas United Texas United
25.06.19 1 : 6 Perdre
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Texas United Texas United
09.07.19 1 : 2 Perdre
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 Perdre
Texas United Texas United
6 Houston Houston 14 1 3 10 11:39 -28 6 D
Houston Houston
23.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Houston Houston
30.06.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
L
Houston Houston
04.07.19 1 : 2 Perdre
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Houston Houston
08.07.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Brazos Valley Cavalry Brazos Valley Cavalry
L
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
14.07.19 6 : 1 Perdre
Houston Houston
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Mountain Division
1 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 12 9 1 2 30:15 15 28 W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
04.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
06.07.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
11.07.19 4 : 1 Gagnés
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
20.07.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
2 Ogden City Ogden City 12 6 2 4 23:19 4 20 W
Ogden City Ogden City
27.06.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
D
Ogden City Ogden City
29.06.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
W
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
05.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Ogden City Ogden City
L
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
11.07.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Ogden City Ogden City
W
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
13.07.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ogden City Ogden City
3 Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 12 3 3 6 18:26 -8 12 L
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
22.06.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
W
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
23.06.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
L
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
05.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Ogden City Ogden City
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
11.07.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves
4 Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol 12 2 2 8 12:23 -11 8 D
Ogden City Ogden City
29.06.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
04.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
06.07.19 4 : 1 Perdre
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
W
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
11.07.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Ogden City Ogden City
L
Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol
13.07.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Ogden City Ogden City
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Northeast Division
1 Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 14 11 3 0 31:7 24 36 D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Manhattan Manhattan
13.07.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Reading United Reading United
2 GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix 14 9 2 3 29:20 9 29 W
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
19.06.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Manhattan Manhattan
05.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 Gagnés
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
W
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Reading United Reading United
20.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
3 Manhattan Manhattan 14 8 0 6 33:20 13 24 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
07.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Manhattan Manhattan
10.07.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Manhattan Manhattan
12.07.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
L
Manhattan Manhattan
13.07.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
4 Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 14 5 2 7 23:28 -5 17 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
22.06.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
25.06.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 Perdre
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 Perdre
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
5 Black Rock Black Rock 14 5 1 8 23:34 -11 16 L
Black Rock Black Rock
22.06.19 1 : 8 Perdre
Manhattan Manhattan
L
Manhattan Manhattan
26.06.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Black Rock Black Rock
D
Black Rock Black Rock
28.06.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Black Rock Black Rock
30.06.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 Perdre
Black Rock Black Rock
6 Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms 14 4 3 7 19:31 -12 15 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
25.06.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
07.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Manhattan Manhattan
W
Manhattan Manhattan
12.07.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
7 Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 14 3 4 7 25:32 -7 13 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
26.06.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
W
Black Rock Black Rock
30.06.19 0 : 2 Gagnés
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 Perdre
GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix
L
Manhattan Manhattan
10.07.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
8 AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 14 2 3 9 21:32 -11 9 L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
23.06.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
D
Black Rock Black Rock
28.06.19 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 Gagnés
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 Perdre
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 Gagnés
Black Rock Black Rock
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Northwest Division
1 Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills 14 9 2 3 25:15 10 29 W
Lane United Lane United
05.07.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
W
Lane United Lane United
07.07.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
12.07.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
14.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
20.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
2 Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23 14 7 4 3 24:13 11 25 W
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Lane United Lane United
W
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
W
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
10.07.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
D
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
3 Lane United Lane United 14 5 5 4 22:17 5 20 L
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Lane United Lane United
W
Lane United Lane United
30.06.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Lane United Lane United
05.07.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
L
Lane United Lane United
07.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
D
Lane United Lane United
12.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
4 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders 14 6 1 7 22:22 0 19 L
Lane United Lane United
30.06.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
12.07.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
14.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
5 Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23 14 3 4 7 19:33 -14 13 W
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
23.06.19 5 : 2 Gagnés
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
28.06.19 0 : 2 Perdre
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
07.07.19 6 : 0 Gagnés
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
D
Lane United Lane United
12.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
D
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
6 TSS Rowers TSS Rowers 14 3 2 9 19:31 -12 11 L
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
23.06.19 5 : 2 Perdre
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 Perdre
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
Portland TimbersU23 Portland TimbersU23
07.07.19 6 : 0 Perdre
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
L
TSS Rowers TSS Rowers
10.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Sounders de Seattle U23 Sounders de Seattle U23
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
South Atlantic Division
1 North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23 14 8 2 4 24:18 6 26 W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
29.06.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 Gagnés
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 Perdre
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 Perdre
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
2 North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23 14 8 0 6 21:19 2 24 W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
18.06.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
28.06.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
03.07.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Wake Wake
L
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
06.07.19 4 : 2 Perdre
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
W
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
3 Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United 14 6 2 6 22:22 0 20 D
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
26.06.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
W
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
01.07.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
Wake Wake
06.07.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
L
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
09.07.19 1 : 2 Perdre
Wake Wake
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
4 Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC 14 5 4 5 28:28 0 19 L
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
28.06.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
01.07.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
03.07.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
D
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
09.07.19 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
L
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
13.07.19 7 : 3 Perdre
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
5 Lionsbridge Lionsbridge 14 5 3 6 26:24 2 18 W
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
22.06.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
D
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
26.06.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
D
Wake Wake
29.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
03.07.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
6 Tobacco Road Tobacco Road 14 5 2 7 29:29 0 17 W
Wake Wake
22.06.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
L
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
29.06.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
W
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
06.07.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
D
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
09.07.19 4 : 4 Matchs nul
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
W
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
13.07.19 7 : 3 Gagnés
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
7 Wake Wake 14 4 3 7 12:22 -10 15 L
Wake Wake
22.06.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
D
Wake Wake
29.06.19 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
L
North Carolina U23 North Carolina U23
03.07.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Wake Wake
L
Wake Wake
06.07.19 1 : 4 Perdre
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
W
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
09.07.19 1 : 2 Gagnés
Wake Wake
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Southeast Division
1 The Villages The Villages 14 9 4 1 32:13 19 31 W
The Villages The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Miami City Miami City
02.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
The Villages The Villages
W
Weston Weston
06.07.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
The Villages The Villages
W
The Villages The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Daytona Daytona
L
South Georgia Tormenta II South Georgia Tormenta II
19.07.19 3 : 1 Perdre
The Villages The Villages
2 Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons 14 8 2 4 27:14 13 26 W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 Gagnés
Weston Weston
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 Gagnés
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Miami City Miami City
11.07.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Daytona Daytona
3 Daytona Daytona 14 7 4 3 13:10 3 25 L
Daytona Daytona
29.06.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Weston Weston
W
Daytona Daytona
03.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Florida Elite Florida Elite
W
Daytona Daytona
06.07.19 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
The Villages The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Daytona Daytona
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Daytona Daytona
4 Florida Elite Florida Elite 14 7 3 4 25:17 8 24 W
Florida Elite Florida Elite
26.06.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
W
Florida Elite Florida Elite
29.06.19 3 : 0 Gagnés
Miami City Miami City
L
Daytona Daytona
03.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Florida Elite Florida Elite
D
Miami City Miami City
06.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Florida Elite Florida Elite
D
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Florida Elite Florida Elite
5 Miami City Miami City 14 5 4 5 24:24 0 19 L
Florida Elite Florida Elite
29.06.19 3 : 0 Perdre
Miami City Miami City
D
Miami City Miami City
02.07.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
The Villages The Villages
D
Miami City Miami City
06.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Florida Elite Florida Elite
L
Miami City Miami City
11.07.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
L
Miami City Miami City
13.07.19 2 : 4 Perdre
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
6 Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics 14 4 3 7 23:29 -6 15 L
Daytona Daytona
25.06.19 3 : 2 Perdre
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 Perdre
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 Perdre
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
09.07.19 1 : 4 Gagnés
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Florida Elite Florida Elite
7 Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis 14 4 2 8 22:27 -5 14 L
Florida Elite Florida Elite
26.06.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
Daytona Daytona
06.07.19 1 : 0 Perdre
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
L
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
09.07.19 1 : 4 Perdre
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
Miami City Miami City
13.07.19 2 : 4 Gagnés
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis
8 Weston Weston 14 1 0 13 9:41 -32 3 L
Florida Elite Florida Elite
22.06.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Weston Weston
L
The Villages The Villages
26.06.19 5 : 1 Perdre
Weston Weston
W
Daytona Daytona
29.06.19 0 : 1 Gagnés
Weston Weston
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 Perdre
Weston Weston
L
Weston Weston
06.07.19 0 : 3 Perdre
The Villages The Villages
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Southwest Division
1 Golden State Force Golden State Force 14 11 1 2 42:14 28 34 L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Golden State Force Golden State Force
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
20.07.19 4 : 0 Gagnés
Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
W
Golden State Force Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 Perdre
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
2 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 14 9 1 4 38:24 14 28 L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Golden State Force Golden State Force
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 Perdre
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
W
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills
20.07.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
3 Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses 14 6 4 4 21:19 2 22 W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 Gagnés
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
Golden State Force Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 Perdre
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
4 Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II 14 4 5 5 28:26 2 17 W
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
30.06.19 4 : 2 Gagnés
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 Perdre
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
13.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
5 Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers 14 5 2 7 27:35 -8 17 W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
09.06.19 2 : 3 Gagnés
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
D
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
14.06.19 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
16.06.19 1 : 3 Gagnés
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
L
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
23.06.19 2 : 5 Perdre
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
30.06.19 4 : 2 Perdre
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
6 San Francisco City San Francisco City 14 4 3 7 26:42 -16 15 L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
23.06.19 4 : 1 Perdre
San Francisco City San Francisco City
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
28.06.19 0 : 5 Perdre
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
02.07.19 3 : 5 Gagnés
San Francisco City San Francisco City
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 Gagnés
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 Perdre
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
7 San Diego Zest San Diego Zest 14 3 4 7 22:32 -10 13 L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 Perdre
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 Gagnés
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
W
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
06.07.19 3 : 4 Gagnés
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 Perdre
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
8 San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens 14 2 4 8 23:35 -12 10 L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
30.06.19 3 : 4 Perdre
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
02.07.19 3 : 5 Perdre
San Francisco City San Francisco City
L
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
06.07.19 3 : 4 Perdre
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 Gagnés
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
D
San Francisco Glens San Francisco Glens
13.07.19 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orange County Blues II Orange County Blues II
Montre plus