If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 15 10 4 1 18:4 14 34 W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
KF Veleciku Koplik
W
Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Erzeni Shijak
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Kastrioti Kruje
2 KS Beselidhja 15 8 4 3 18:10 8 28 D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
20.12.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Beselidhja
W
KF Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
KS Beselidhja
W
KS Beselidhja
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Terbuni Puke
W
KS Beselidhja
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
KS Beselidhja
3 KS Korabi Peshkopi 15 8 1 6 16:14 2 25 W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
20.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Terbuni Puke
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KF Erzeni Shijak
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
4 KS Burreli 15 6 5 4 16:15 1 23 W
KS Burreli
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
KF Erzeni Shijak
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Beselidhja
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Veleciku Koplik
5 KF Erzeni Shijak 15 6 4 5 16:9 7 22 L
KS Burreli
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KF Erzeni Shijak
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Erzeni Shijak
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KF Erzeni Shijak
D
KF Erzeni Shijak
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Kastrioti Kruje
6 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 D
Dinamo Tirana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Veleciku Koplik
W
KF Erzeni Shijak
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Terbuni Puke
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
7 Terbuni Puke 15 3 5 7 10:15 -5 14 L
KS Korabi Peshkopi
20.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Terbuni Puke
L
Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Beselidhja
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Terbuni Puke
W
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Terbuni Puke
8 Dinamo Tirana 15 3 2 10 8:23 -15 11 D
Dinamo Tirana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Erzeni Shijak
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Dinamo Tirana
L
Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
KS Beselidhja
9 KF Veleciku Koplik 15 2 4 9 8:21 -13 10 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
KS Beselidhja
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Veleciku Koplik
L
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Veleciku Koplik
10 Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Dinamo Tirana
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Apolonia Fier 17 11 3 3 36:14 22 36 W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
FK Shenkolli
W
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Besa Kavaje
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Devolli
2 KS Pogradeci 17 11 3 3 25:14 11 36 D
FK Shenkolli
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
KF Elbasani
L
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
KS Lushnja
W
KS Besa Kavaje
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
KS Pogradeci
3 KS Lushnja 17 10 2 5 27:16 11 32 W
KS Lushnja
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
KF Devolli
L
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
KF Elbasani
L
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
KS Lushnja
D
KF Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Lushnja
4 KS Besa Kavaje 17 7 3 7 25:22 3 24 W
KF Turbina Cerrik
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
KS Besa Kavaje
D
KS Besa Kavaje
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Besa Kavaje
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Apolonia Fier
L
KS Besa Kavaje
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
KS Pogradeci
5 KF Devolli 17 7 3 7 27:27 -2 24 L
KS Lushnja
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Devolli
6 KF Oriku 17 6 5 6 12:15 -3 23 L
KF Elbasani
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
KS Lushnja
D
KF Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KF Oriku
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 17 4 6 7 16:20 -4 18 L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Apolonia Fier
D
KS Besa Kavaje
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KF Elbasani
8 KF Turbina Cerrik 17 4 4 9 13:21 -8 16 L
KF Turbina Cerrik
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
KS Besa Kavaje
L
KF Devolli
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Lushnja
9 FK Shenkolli 17 2 8 7 15:27 -12 14 D
FK Shenkolli
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Pogradeci
L
Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KS Besa Kavaje
L
KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KF Oriku
10 KF Elbasani 17 4 1 12 13:33 -20 13 W
KF Elbasani
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
KF Oriku
L
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KF Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more


Kategoria e Pare tournament held by Albania.

On 777score.cm portal you can find football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Kategoria e Pare (Albania):
Terbuni Puke - KS Burreli (29.02.2020 08:00)
KF Veleciku Koplik - Dinamo Tirana (29.02.2020 08:00)
KS Beselidhja - KF Erzeni Shijak (29.02.2020 08:00)

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.