If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Germany

Oberliga Westfalen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Westfalen
1 SC Wiedenbruck 18 11 5 2 33:22 11 38 W
SC Wiedenbruck
08.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Wiedenbruck
L
SC Paderborn 07 II
01.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SC Wiedenbruck
W
SC Wiedenbruck
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
ASC 09 Dortmund
D
SC Wiedenbruck
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
2 RSV Meinerzhagen 18 10 6 2 39:17 22 36 W
RSV Meinerzhagen
10.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Holzwickeder SC
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
W
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Wins
FC Eintracht Rheine
D
TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
SC Wiedenbruck
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
3 Rot Weiss Ahlen 16 10 3 3 29:14 15 33 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen
27.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Hammer SpVg
W
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen
10.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Holzwickeder SC
4 FC Eintracht Rheine 18 9 3 6 34:25 9 30 D
FC Gutersloh 2000
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eintracht Rheine
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Lose
FC Eintracht Rheine
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
5 SC Paderborn 07 II 20 8 4 8 36:34 2 28 W
SC Paderborn 07 II
01.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
SC Wiedenbruck
L
SV Schermbeck 1912
08.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Paderborn 07 II
W
ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Paderborn 07 II
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
FC Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Paderborn 07 II
6 SV Schermbeck 1912 19 7 7 5 23:25 -2 28 D
SV Schermbeck 1912
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Hammer SpVg
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SV Schermbeck 1912
08.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Paderborn 07 II
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Schermbeck 1912
7 TUS Ennepetal 19 7 6 6 37:33 4 27 D
TUS Ennepetal
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TUS Ennepetal
D
TUS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 draws
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
TUS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Hammer SpVg
8 Holzwickeder SC 17 8 3 6 34:34 -2 27 W
Holzwickeder SC
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
RSV Meinerzhagen
10.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Holzwickeder SC
W
Holzwickeder SC
17.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Holzwickeder SC
W
Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
Hammer SpVg
9 FC Gutersloh 2000 18 6 8 4 26:22 4 26 D
FC Gutersloh 2000
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Eintracht Rheine
D
TUS Ennepetal
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
FC Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
D
FC Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Paderborn 07 II
10 SV Westfalia Rhynern 17 6 7 4 26:15 11 25 W
SV Westfalia Rhynern
03.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
L
SC Wiedenbruck
08.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
FC Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
11 SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II 18 6 7 5 25:22 3 25 W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
W
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Hammer SpVg
D
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SV Schermbeck 1912
12 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 19 7 3 9 33:30 3 24 L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Wiedenbruck
W
ASC 09 Dortmund
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
13 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 18 5 6 7 34:33 1 21 W
Hammer SpVg
10.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
D
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
14 ASC 09 Dortmund 19 6 3 10 27:29 -2 21 D
SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
L
SC Wiedenbruck
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Paderborn 07 II
D
ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
15 TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 19 5 4 10 24:37 -13 19 L
FC Eintracht Rheine
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TUS Ennepetal
L
SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
D
ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
16 SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 19 6 5 8 24:31 -7 14 L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Hammer SpVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17 TuS Erndtebruck 1895 19 3 5 11 25:51 -26 14 L
Holzwickeder SC
17.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
L
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
TUS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 draws
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
18 Hammer SpVg 19 0 5 14 15:50 -35 5 D
SV Schermbeck 1912
17.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
Hammer SpVg
L
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Hammer SpVg
L
TUS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Hammer SpVg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Westfalen championship held by Germany. Championship registrants: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
SC Wiedenbruck - 38 points, 11 won matches, 2 defeats, 5 draws.
RSV Meinerzhagen - 36 points, 10 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 6 draws.
Rot Weiss Ahlen - 33 points, 10 wins, 3 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.cm website you can see football schedule and Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Oberliga Westfalen (Germany):
SC Wiedenbruck - FC Gutersloh 2000 (21.02.2020 13:30)
Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 (22.02.2020 08:00)
SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER II - Rot Weiss Ahlen (23.02.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Westfalen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.