If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Italy

Serie D, Girone C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone C
1 ACD Campodarsego Calcio 26 15 9 2 44:23 21 54 W
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
15.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
D
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Este
W
ASD San Luigi Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
W
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
GSD Ambrosiana
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
2 FC Legnago Salus SSD 26 13 9 4 41:29 12 48 W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
15.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
FC Legnago Salus SSD
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
A.C. Mestre
W
AC Este
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
FC Legnago Salus SSD
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Union Feltre ASD
W
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Legnago Salus SSD
3 GSD Ambrosiana 26 13 6 7 46:30 16 45 L
AC Vigasio
15.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
GSD Ambrosiana
W
GSD Ambrosiana
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
ASD CJarlins Muzane
W
GSD Ambrosiana
26.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
Luparense FC
D
Clodiense
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
GSD Ambrosiana
W
GSD Ambrosiana
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
4 A.C. Mestre 26 13 5 8 37:28 9 44 L
A.C. Mestre
15.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Chions 1972
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
A.C. Mestre
W
A.C. Mestre
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
ASD Villafranca Veronese
W
Calcio Caldiero Terme
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
A.C. Mestre
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
A.C. Mestre
5 Clodiense 26 11 11 4 41:30 11 44 D
ASD CJarlins Muzane
15.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Clodiense
D
Clodiense
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD San Luigi Calcio
W
AC Vigasio
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Clodiense
D
Clodiense
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
GSD Ambrosiana
W
Clodiense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Belluno 1905
6 ASD Cartigliano 26 11 9 6 45:34 11 42 D
Union Feltre ASD
15.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cartigliano
D
ASD Cartigliano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
W
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
ASD Cartigliano
L
ASD Cartigliano
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AC Este
D
ASD San Luigi Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
ASD Cartigliano
7 USD Adriese 1906 26 12 5 9 49:35 14 41 L
AC Este
15.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
USD Adriese 1906
W
USD Adriese 1906
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Union Feltre ASD
L
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
USD Adriese 1906
W
USD Adriese 1906
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
USD Adriese 1906
8 Union Feltre ASD 26 11 8 7 36:25 11 41 D
Union Feltre ASD
15.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cartigliano
L
USD Adriese 1906
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Union Feltre ASD
W
Union Feltre ASD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Chions 1972
D
FC Legnago Salus SSD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Union Feltre ASD
W
Union Feltre ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
ASD Villafranca Veronese
9 Luparense FC 26 10 7 9 47:42 5 37 W
ASD San Luigi Calcio
15.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Luparense FC
W
Luparense FC
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
GSD Ambrosiana
26.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
Luparense FC
L
Luparense FC
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
ASD CJarlins Muzane
L
AC Vigasio
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Luparense FC
10 Calcio Caldiero Terme 26 10 7 9 25:26 -1 37 D
ASD Villafranca Veronese
15.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Calcio Caldiero Terme
W
Calcio Caldiero Terme
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
AC Vigasio
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
Calcio Caldiero Terme
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
A.C. Mestre
W
AC Este
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Calcio Caldiero Terme
11 ASD CJarlins Muzane 26 10 6 10 41:47 -6 36 D
ASD CJarlins Muzane
15.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Clodiense
L
GSD Ambrosiana
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
ASD CJarlins Muzane
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Belluno 1905
W
Luparense FC
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
ASD CJarlins Muzane
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
USD Adriese 1906
12 AC Este 26 9 8 9 36:34 2 35 W
AC Este
15.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
USD Adriese 1906
D
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Este
L
AC Este
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
ASD Cartigliano
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AC Este
L
AC Este
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Calcio Caldiero Terme
13 Chions 1972 26 9 7 10 37:37 -1 34 W
A.C. Mestre
15.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Chions 1972
D
Chions 1972
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Villafranca Veronese
L
Union Feltre ASD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Chions 1972
D
Chions 1972
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
W
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Chions 1972
14 AC Belluno 1905 26 9 4 13 32:38 -6 31 L
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
15.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
AC Belluno 1905
L
AC Belluno 1905
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
D
ASD CJarlins Muzane
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Belluno 1905
W
AC Belluno 1905
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD San Luigi Calcio
L
Clodiense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Belluno 1905
15 AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 26 8 6 12 29:36 -7 30 L
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
15.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
W
AC Belluno 1905
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
L
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
ASD Cartigliano
L
USD Adriese 1906
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
L
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Chions 1972
16 AC Vigasio 26 9 2 15 28:42 -14 29 W
AC Vigasio
15.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
GSD Ambrosiana
L
Calcio Caldiero Terme
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
AC Vigasio
L
AC Vigasio
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Clodiense
W
ASD Villafranca Veronese
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AC Vigasio
W
AC Vigasio
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Luparense FC
17 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 26 5 12 9 25:35 -10 27 D
ASD Cartigliano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Calcio Caldiero Terme
D
Chions 1972
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
A.C. Mestre
D
ASD Villafranca Veronese
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
18 ASD Polisportiva Tamai 26 5 4 17 20:44 -24 19 W
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
15.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
AC Belluno 1905
L
Luparense FC
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
W
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
USD Adriese 1906
L
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
L
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Legnago Salus SSD
19 ASD San Luigi Calcio 26 4 6 16 32:59 -27 18 L
ASD San Luigi Calcio
15.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Luparense FC
D
Clodiense
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD San Luigi Calcio
L
ASD San Luigi Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
L
AC Belluno 1905
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD San Luigi Calcio
D
ASD San Luigi Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
ASD Cartigliano
20 ASD Villafranca Veronese 26 2 11 13 25:42 -17 17 D
Chions 1972
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Villafranca Veronese
L
A.C. Mestre
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
ASD Villafranca Veronese
L
ASD Villafranca Veronese
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AC Vigasio
L
Union Feltre ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
ASD Villafranca Veronese
D
ASD Villafranca Veronese
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone C championship organized by Italy. Tournament competitors: 20 teams. As of today favorites in contest are as follows:
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - 54 points, 15 won matches, 2 lost games, 9 draws.
FC Legnago Salus SSD - 48 points, 13 won matches, 4 defeats, 9 draws.
GSD Ambrosiana - 45 points, 13 won matches, 7 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can find football schedule and Serie D, Girone C (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Serie D, Girone C (Italy):
Clodiense - USD Adriese 1906 (23.02.2020 08:30)
AC Vigasio - AC Belluno 1905 (23.02.2020 08:30)
ASD Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio Caldiero Terme (23.02.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone C (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.