If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Italy

Serie D, Girone G

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone G
1 ASD TURRIS CALCIO 23 16 7 0 55:21 34 55 W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
19.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
US Ladispoli
D
Citta Di Anagni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Aprilia
W
ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
2 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 23 14 6 3 40:20 20 48 W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
12.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Muravera
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
D
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
D
Asd Trastevere 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
3 SEF Torres Calcio 23 13 7 3 40:22 18 46 W
BUDONI CALCIO
12.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SEF Torres Calcio
L
SEF Torres Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Asd Lanusei Calcio
D
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
4 Asd Trastevere 1909 23 11 5 7 40:31 9 38 D
Asd Trastevere 1909
19.01.20 3 : 3 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
D
FC Aprilia
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
Asd Trastevere 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Asd Trastevere 1909
W
Asd Trastevere 1909
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
5 Latte Dolce Calcio 23 12 2 9 36:28 8 38 L
Latte Dolce Calcio
12.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Latte Dolce Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Asd Trastevere 1909
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 23 10 7 6 37:26 11 37 W
US Latina Calcio 1932
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
L
Asd Lanusei Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
W
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Muravera
7 ASD Vis Artena 23 9 6 8 34:35 -1 33 D
ASD Vis Artena
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
W
ASD Vis Artena
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
FC Aprilia
W
US Ladispoli
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
ASD Vis Artena
W
ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
ASD Vis Artena
8 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 23 8 9 6 24:26 -2 33 L
US Latina Calcio 1932
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
W
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Muravera
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
L
Asd Trastevere 1909
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
9 ASD PORTICI 1906 23 7 7 9 29:34 -5 28 L
ASD PORTICI 1906
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Citta Di Anagni
W
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASD PORTICI 1906
D
Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
L
ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
Porto Torres
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
10 Asd Lanusei Calcio 23 6 10 7 22:24 -2 28 D
Porto Torres
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Asd Lanusei Calcio
W
Asd Lanusei Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
US Latina Calcio 1932
L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Asd Lanusei Calcio
W
Asd Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
11 Muravera 22 6 9 7 26:25 1 27 D
Muravera
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Muravera
D
Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
W
Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Muravera
12 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 23 6 9 8 28:31 -3 27 L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
L
Asd Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
13 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 23 7 6 10 24:33 -9 27 L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
BUDONI CALCIO
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Asd Lanusei Calcio
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
D
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
14 FC Aprilia 23 6 8 9 24:29 -5 26 D
FC Aprilia
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
ASD Vis Artena
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
FC Aprilia
D
FC Aprilia
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Aprilia
L
FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Ladispoli
15 Citta Di Anagni 23 5 6 12 25:37 -12 21 W
ASD PORTICI 1906
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Citta Di Anagni
D
Citta Di Anagni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
L
Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Muravera
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
16 US Ladispoli 23 5 3 15 24:37 -13 18 D
US Ladispoli
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
19.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
ASD Vis Artena
W
US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
BUDONI CALCIO
W
FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Ladispoli
17 BUDONI CALCIO 22 4 3 15 21:38 -17 15 D
Asd Trastevere 1909
19.01.20 3 : 3 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
L
BUDONI CALCIO
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
L
US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
BUDONI CALCIO
L
BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
18 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 23 3 6 14 20:52 -32 15 D
Muravera
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASD PORTICI 1906
L
SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
D
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone G tournament held by Italy. Championship applicants: 18 clubs. This season favorites in tournament are as follows:
ASD TURRIS CALCIO - 55 points, 16 wins, 0 losses, 7 draws.
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - 48 points, 14 won matches, 3 defeats, 6 draws.
SEF Torres Calcio - 46 points, 13 triumphs, 3 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can see football schedule and Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Serie D, Girone G (Italy):
Citta Di Anagni - SEF Torres Calcio (23.02.2020 08:30)
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD Vis Artena (23.02.2020 08:30)
Muravera - ASD TURRIS CALCIO (23.02.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.