If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 CD Mineros de Zacatecas 5 5 0 0 12:0 12 15 W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
31.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Venados FC
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
07.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
Club Celaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Zacatepec
2 CF Correcaminos UAT 5 4 0 1 13:8 5 12 W
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
25.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
07.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
13.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tampico Madero FC
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 Wins
Leones Negros UDEG
3 Leones Negros UDEG 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 W
Leones Negros UDEG
23.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Tampico Madero FC
W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
08.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Venados FC
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Leones Negros UDEG
4 Venados FC 5 3 0 2 7:10 -3 9 W
Venados FC
24.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Zacatepec
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
31.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Venados FC
W
Venados FC
07.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Celaya FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Venados FC
W
Venados FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
5 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 5 2 2 1 5:5 -1 8 W
Tampico Madero FC
24.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
30.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Zacatepec
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atlante FC
6 Atlante FC 5 2 1 2 5:5 -1 7 L
Club Celaya FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atlante FC
W
Atlante FC
31.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
L
Tampico Madero FC
06.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Atlante FC
W
Atlante FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atlante FC
7 Tampico Madero FC 5 2 1 2 5:5 1 7 L
Tampico Madero FC
24.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
Leones Negros UDEG
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Tampico Madero FC
W
Tampico Madero FC
06.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Atlante FC
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
13.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tampico Madero FC
D
Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
8 CA Zacatepec 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 D
Loros Universidad
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Club Celaya FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Zacatepec
9 Club Celaya FC 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 W
Club Celaya FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atlante FC
L
CA Zacatepec
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Club Celaya FC
L
Venados FC
07.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Celaya FC
L
Club Celaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Celaya FC
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
30.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
L
CA Zacatepec
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Loros Universidad
D
Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
11 CSD Dorados Sinaloa 5 0 2 3 6:11 -5 2 L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
Atlante FC
31.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Venados FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
12 CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas 5 0 0 5 4:10 -6 0 L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
08.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Leones Negros UDEG
L
Atlante FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Celaya FC
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura championship held by Mexico. League participants: 12 participating teams. As of today favorites in contest are as follows:
CD Mineros de Zacatecas - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
CF Correcaminos UAT - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Leones Negros UDEG - 9 points, 3 won matches, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.cm source you can have constant access to football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico):
CSD Dorados Sinaloa - CD Mineros de Zacatecas (27.02.2020 22:00)
Atlante FC - Venados FC (28.02.2020 18:00)
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC - CF Correcaminos UAT (28.02.2020 22:00)

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.