If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Netherlands

Beloften Eredivisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 FC Groningen 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
W
FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
W
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Groningen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FC Groningen
2 Go Ahead Eagles 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
3 PEC Zwolle 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
PEC Zwolle
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
D
RKC Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Heracles Almelo
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
PEC Zwolle
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SC Cambuur
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen
04.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
5 SC Heerenveen 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 L
FC Groningen
02.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
W
SC Heerenveen
04.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
6 Heracles Almelo 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
Heracles Almelo
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
PEC Zwolle
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
7 FC Emmen 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 L
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Emmen
L
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Emmen
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
D
Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Emmen
W
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SBV Excelsior
8 De Graafschap 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Emmen
W
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
De Graafschap
L
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Cambuur
W
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
De Graafschap
9 SC Cambuur 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 D
SC Cambuur
25.11.19 2 : 2 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
W
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
10 Vitesse Arnhem 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 L
Go Ahead Eagles
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
W
Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
W
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
11 FC Twente Enschede 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 L
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
L
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
L
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
De Graafschap
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 FC Groningen 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11 D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
W
FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
W
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Groningen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
FC Groningen
2 PEC Zwolle 5 3 2 0 7:2 5 11 W
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
PEC Zwolle
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
D
RKC Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Heracles Almelo
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
PEC Zwolle
3 SC Heerenveen 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9 L
FC Groningen
02.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
W
SC Heerenveen
04.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
4 Roda JC Kerkrade 5 3 0 2 10:8 2 9 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
PEC Zwolle
5 Heracles Almelo 4 2 1 1 8:3 5 7 L
Heracles Almelo
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
PEC Zwolle
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
6 RKC Waalwijk II 4 2 1 1 12:8 4 7 L
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
W
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
D
RKC Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FC Groningen
7 NAC Breda 5 2 1 2 9:5 4 7 D
VVV Venlo
13.01.20 3 : 3 draws
NAC Breda
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
8 VVV Venlo 6 1 2 3 10:17 -7 5 D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
L
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
9 Willem II Tilburg 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3 W
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
PEC Zwolle
W
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
L
FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
10 NEC Nijmegen 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 W
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Groningen
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
11 Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 3 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SC Cambuur
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen
04.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
12 Go Ahead Eagles 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1 L
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 NAC Breda 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 D
VVV Venlo
13.01.20 3 : 3 draws
NAC Breda
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
2 Willem II Tilburg 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
PEC Zwolle
W
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
L
FC Groningen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
3 NEC Nijmegen 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 W
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Groningen
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
18.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
4 Roda JC Kerkrade 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
04.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
17.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
PEC Zwolle
5 VVV Venlo 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
L
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
L
Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
VVV Venlo
6 RKC Waalwijk II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 L
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
W
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
D
RKC Waalwijk II
03.02.20 1 : 1 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk II
17.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
FC Groningen
7 Fortuna Sittard 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
FC Eindhoven
02.12.19 5 : 4 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
09.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
De Graafschap
L
Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
8 FC Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 D
FC Den Bosch
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
W
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
FC Den Bosch
L
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Eindhoven
9 FC Eindhoven 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
L
FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
W
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Eindhoven
10 SBV Excelsior 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
W
SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SBV Excelsior
11 Dordrecht FC 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 L
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
D
Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Emmen
L
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 De Graafschap 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9 W
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Emmen
W
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
De Graafschap
L
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SC Cambuur
W
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
De Graafschap
2 SBV Excelsior 4 3 0 1 10:9 1 9 D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
W
SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SBV Excelsior
3 Vitesse Arnhem 4 2 1 1 11:7 4 7 L
Go Ahead Eagles
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
W
Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
W
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
4 SC Cambuur 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6 D
SC Cambuur
25.11.19 2 : 2 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
W
De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
5 FC Den Bosch 4 2 0 2 12:7 5 6 D
FC Den Bosch
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
W
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
FC Den Bosch
L
Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Eindhoven
6 FC Twente Enschede 4 2 0 2 6:6 2 6 L
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
L
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Cambuur
W
FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
L
FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
De Graafschap
7 FC Emmen 4 1 2 1 8:8 -3 5 L
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Emmen
L
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Emmen
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
D
Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Emmen
W
FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SBV Excelsior
8 Fortuna Sittard 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3 L
FC Eindhoven
02.12.19 5 : 4 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
09.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
De Graafschap
L
Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
9 FC Eindhoven 4 1 0 3 7:13 -6 3 D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
L
FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
W
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Eindhoven
10 Dordrecht FC 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 1 L
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
D
Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Emmen
L
Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
Show more

Show more

Beloften Eredivisie championship held by Netherlands.

On 777score.cm source you can have constant access to football schedule and Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands):
PEC Zwolle - SC Heerenveen (24.02.2020 08:00)
FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo (24.02.2020 12:30)
NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk II (24.02.2020 12:30)

Follow Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.