If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
North Macedonia

1. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. MFL
1 FK Vardar Skopje 19 11 6 2 31:12 19 39 D
FK Vardar Skopje
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Shkupi
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
27.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Vardar Skopje
W
FK Akademija Pandev
01.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Vardar Skopje
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Shkendija
W
FK Vardar Skopje
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
2 FK Shkendija 19 9 4 6 32:14 18 31 W
FK Shkendija
24.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
FK Renova
L
FC Struga Trim Lum
27.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Shkendija
W
FK Shkendija
01.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
FK Shkupi
D
FK Vardar Skopje
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Shkendija
W
FK Akademija Pandev
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FK Shkendija
3 FK Sileks Kratovo 19 9 3 7 22:20 2 30 D
FK Borec
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
27.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
W
FK Sileks Kratovo
07.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
W
FK Renova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Sileks Kratovo
4 FK Akademija Pandev 19 7 6 6 20:17 3 27 D
FK Akademija Pandev
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
L
FK Shkupi
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Akademija Pandev
01.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
L
FK Sileks Kratovo
07.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Akademija Pandev
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FK Shkendija
5 Gjorce Petrov 19 6 8 5 22:21 1 26 W
Gjorce Petrov
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
D
FK Renova
27.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
D
Gjorce Petrov
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
W
FK Shkupi
08.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Vardar Skopje
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
6 FK Shkupi 19 6 7 6 22:21 1 25 D
FK Vardar Skopje
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Shkupi
W
FK Shkupi
27.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Shkendija
01.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
FK Shkupi
L
FK Shkupi
08.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
W
FK Shkupi
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FK Borec
7 FC Struga Trim Lum 19 6 6 7 18:23 -5 24 D
FK Akademija Pandev
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
W
FC Struga Trim Lum
27.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Shkendija
D
Gjorce Petrov
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Borec
L
FC Struga Trim Lum
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
8 FK Borec 19 5 5 9 14:28 -14 20 D
FK Borec
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
27.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Borec
W
FK Borec
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Renova
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Borec
L
FK Shkupi
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FK Borec
9 FK Renova 19 5 4 10 17:31 -14 19 L
FK Shkendija
24.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
FK Renova
D
FK Renova
27.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Borec
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Renova
W
FK Renova
08.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
L
FK Renova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Sileks Kratovo
10 FK Rabotnicki Skopje 19 5 3 11 17:28 -11 18 L
Gjorce Petrov
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
27.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Borec
D
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
L
FK Renova
08.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FC Struga Trim Lum
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. MFL tournament organized by North Macedonia. Contest participants: 10 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
FK Vardar Skopje - 39 points, 11 won matches, 2 losses, 6 draws.
FK Shkendija - 31 points, 9 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 4 draws.
FK Sileks Kratovo - 30 points, 9 triumphs, 7 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can find football schedule and 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - 1. MFL (North Macedonia):
FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje (22.02.2020 08:00)
Gjorce Petrov - FK Akademija Pandev (23.02.2020 07:00)
FK Sileks Kratovo - FK Shkendija (23.02.2020 08:00)

Follow 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.