If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Nacional Asuncion Reserve 6 4 1 1 17:8 9 13 L
General Diaz (Reserve)
25.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
03.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
W
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
2 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 6 4 1 1 14:5 9 13 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
27.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
02.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
10.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
3 Olimpia A. (Reserve) 6 4 0 2 16:7 9 12 W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
25.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
10.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
4 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 6 4 0 2 13:10 3 12 L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
25.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
03.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sol de America (Reserve)
5 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 6 3 2 1 13:8 5 11 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
27.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sol de America (Reserve)
W
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
10.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 draws
GUAIRENA FC
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
6 GUAIRENA FC 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 W
GUAIRENA FC
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve)
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
GUAIRENA FC
W
GUAIRENA FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 draws
GUAIRENA FC
L
General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
GUAIRENA FC
7 General Diaz (Reserve) 5 2 1 2 7:7 -2 7 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
20.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve)
25.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
L
General Diaz (Reserve)
11.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
GUAIRENA FC
8 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
18.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.01.20 2 : 2 draws
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
9 Luqueno (Reserve) 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve)
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve)
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
GUAIRENA FC
W
General Diaz (Reserve)
11.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
10 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 4 1 0 3 2:11 -9 3 L
GUAIRENA FC
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
11 Sol de America (Reserve) 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 2 D
Sol de America (Reserve)
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Sol de America (Reserve)
L
GUAIRENA FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
General Diaz (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sol de America (Reserve)
12 12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA 6 0 1 5 3:18 -15 1 D
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.01.20 2 : 2 draws
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
L
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
02.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
10.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
L
12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Show more

Show more

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura tournament held by Paraguay. Tournament competitors: 12 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 13 points, 4 wins, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Olimpia A. (Reserve) - 12 points, 4 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can see football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay):
GUAIRENA FC - Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) (29.02.2020 06:00)
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - Olimpia A. (Reserve) (01.03.2020 05:30)
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) - 12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA (01.03.2020 05:30)

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.