If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 SD Compostela 23 18 3 2 44:9 35 57 W
SD Compostela
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
W
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SD Compostela
W
CD Barco
02.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bergantinos CF
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
2 Ourense CF 24 17 5 2 45:16 29 56 W
Bergantinos CF
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Lugo B
W
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ourense CF
3 Arosa SC 23 11 8 4 37:29 8 41 D
CD Lugo B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
W
CD ESTRADENSE
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arosa SC
W
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD AS Pontes
L
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arosa SC
4 CD Barco 22 13 1 8 34:34 -3 40 L
CD Barco
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Arenteiro
L
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Barco
L
CD Barco
02.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
SD Compostela
W
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Barco
5 CSD Arzua 23 12 1 10 35:35 -1 37 L
UD Ourense
12.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CSD Arzua
W
CD ESTRADENSE
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD AS Pontes
W
Silva SD
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Villalbes
6 UD Ourense 24 9 8 7 29:34 -5 35 W
UD Ourense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Pontellas
D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ourense CF
7 RC Deportivo Fabril 22 10 4 8 30:21 9 34 W
RC Deportivo Fabril
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
L
RC Deportivo Fabril
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Arenteiro
L
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
8 CD Choco 23 9 7 7 32:23 9 34 L
Bergantinos CF
12.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Choco
L
RC Deportivo Fabril
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Choco
D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
D
CD Lugo B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Choco
D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
9 CD Arenteiro 22 7 10 5 26:23 3 31 W
CD Barco
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
RC Deportivo Fabril
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Arenteiro
10 CD ESTRADENSE 23 9 4 10 26:24 2 31 D
CD ESTRADENSE
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Villalbes
L
CD ESTRADENSE
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
W
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD ESTRADENSE
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
11 RC Villalbes 22 8 5 9 24:20 4 29 D
CD ESTRADENSE
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Villalbes
L
CD AS Pontes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Somozas
L
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Villalbes
12 Alondras CF 23 7 6 10 26:38 -12 27 L
SD Compostela
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
W
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
W
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Alondras CF
13 CD Lugo B 22 7 4 11 40:30 10 25 D
CD Lugo B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Lugo B
D
CD Lugo B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Arenteiro
14 CD AS Pontes 23 6 6 11 28:38 -10 24 D
CD AS Pontes
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silva SD
W
CD AS Pontes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD AS Pontes
W
CD AS Pontes
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Paiosaco
L
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD AS Pontes
15 Bergantinos CF 23 6 6 11 19:29 -10 24 L
Bergantinos CF
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Barco
16 Rapido de Bouzas 23 6 5 12 34:45 -11 23 D
Rapido de Bouzas
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Pontellas
D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Alondras CF
17 Silva SD 23 5 8 10 17:24 -7 23 L
Silva SD
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
UD Somozas
L
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Silva SD
L
Silva SD
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silva SD
W
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arosa SC
18 UD Somozas 22 5 7 10 23:35 -12 22 D
Alondras CF
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Somozas
W
Silva SD
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SD Compostela
D
RC Villalbes
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Barco
19 CD Pontellas 22 3 7 12 17:41 -24 16 L
RC Deportivo Fabril
12.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Pontellas
D
Rapido de Bouzas
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
20 UD Paiosaco 22 2 9 11 16:34 -18 15 D
CD Lugo B
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Ourense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD AS Pontes
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Paiosaco
D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silva SD
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 1 championship organized by Spain. League registrants: 20 football teams. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
SD Compostela - 57 points, 18 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Ourense CF - 56 points, 17 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 5 draws.
Arosa SC - 41 points, 11 wins, 4 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain):
CD Arenteiro - UD Ourense (22.02.2020 11:00)
Alondras CF - CD Lugo B (22.02.2020 11:00)
CD Barco - RC Deportivo Fabril (22.02.2020 11:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.