If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 26 17 9 0 42:10 32 60 W
UC Ceares
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Vallobin
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
2 CD Tuilla 26 16 7 3 41:21 20 55 W
CD Tuilla
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
L Entregu CF
W
Real Aviles CF
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
W
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Covadonga
3 CD Covadonga 26 15 8 3 58:31 27 53 D
CD Covadonga
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Llanes
W
CD Colunga
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Covadonga
W
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Covadonga
4 UD Llanera 26 16 5 5 43:26 17 53 W
El San Martin Ra
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
SD LENENSE
W
Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
UC Ceares
W
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Llanera
5 Caudal Deportivo 26 14 8 4 48:21 27 50 W
Caudal Deportivo
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Real Aviles CF
L
UD Gijon Industrial
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Condal Club
6 CD Llanes 26 12 6 8 43:29 14 42 D
CD Covadonga
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Llanes
L
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llanes
7 Urraca CF 26 11 8 7 31:20 11 41 W
Urraca CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
D
CD Vallobin
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Club Siero
8 UD Gijon Industrial 26 10 7 9 39:33 6 37 L
Condal Club
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
9 CD Praviano 26 8 7 11 35:39 -4 31 D
CD Praviano
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Vallobin
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Praviano
W
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Mosconia
W
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Llanera
10 L Entregu CF 26 9 3 14 22:33 -11 30 L
CD Tuilla
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
El San Martin Ra
L
SD LENENSE
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Navarro CF
W
UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
L Entregu CF
11 Navarro CF 26 8 6 12 24:32 -8 30 W
Navarro CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Mosconia
W
Club Siero
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Navarro CF
L
Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Navarro CF
D
Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Aviles CF
12 Condal Club 26 6 11 9 27:35 -8 29 W
Condal Club
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Condal Club
L
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Covadonga
L
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Condal Club
13 SD LENENSE 26 6 10 10 27:45 -18 28 D
SD LENENSE
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
SD LENENSE
W
SD LENENSE
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
14 CD Mosconia 26 6 9 11 25:31 -6 27 L
Navarro CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Mosconia
D
CD Mosconia
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UC Ceares
L
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Mosconia
L
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mosconia
15 UC Ceares 26 6 7 13 25:34 -9 25 L
UC Ceares
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
D
CD Mosconia
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UC Ceares
D
UC Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
UC Ceares
L
UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
L Entregu CF
16 CD Vallobin 26 5 10 11 19:28 -9 25 D
CD Praviano
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Vallobin
D
CD Vallobin
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mosconia
17 El San Martin Ra 26 4 11 11 25:43 -18 23 L
El San Martin Ra
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
El San Martin Ra
L
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Aviles CF
L
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llanes
18 CD Colunga 26 5 8 13 25:47 -22 23 L
Urraca CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
L
CD Colunga
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Covadonga
L
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
W
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Condal Club
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
19 Real Aviles CF 26 3 12 11 31:48 -17 21 L
Caudal Deportivo
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Real Aviles CF
L
Real Aviles CF
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Tuilla
W
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD LENENSE
D
Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Aviles CF
20 Club Siero 26 2 10 14 24:48 -24 16 D
SD LENENSE
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Siero
L
Club Siero
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Navarro CF
D
UC Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
L
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Praviano
L
Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Club Siero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 2 tournament held by Spain. Championship participants: 20 participating teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - 60 points, 17 wins, 0 no-point matches, 9 draws.
CD Tuilla - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.
CD Covadonga - 53 points, 15 won matches, 3 losses, 8 draws.

On 777score.cm source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain):
UD Llanera - Urraca CF (29.02.2020 10:45)
Condal Club - CD Tuilla (01.03.2020 06:00)
Club Siero - CD Vallobin (01.03.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.