If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 6

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 CD Alcoyano 25 19 6 0 53:11 42 63 D
Recambios Colon CD
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Alcoyano
W
Atletico Saguntino
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atzeneta UE
W
CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
Vilamarxant CF
2 CF Intercity 25 13 8 4 48:29 19 47 L
CF Intercity
19.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Atzeneta UE
W
CD Roda
25.01.20 0 : 5 Wins
CF Intercity
W
CF Intercity
02.02.20 5 : 3 Wins
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Novelda CF
3 UD Alzira 25 12 9 4 30:19 11 45 W
UD Alzira
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Novelda CF
W
CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF B
4 Atzeneta UE 25 13 4 8 31:20 11 43 W
CF Intercity
19.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
UD Beninganim
L
CD Alcoyano
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atzeneta UE
D
Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Saguntino
W
Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Atzeneta UE
5 CF Villarreal C 25 11 9 5 40:26 14 42 L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
19.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CF Villarreal C
D
CF Villarreal C
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
01.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Villarreal C
6 CD Roda 25 10 7 8 29:35 -6 37 W
Elche B
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Roda
L
CD Roda
25.01.20 0 : 5 Lose
CF Intercity
W
UD Beninganim
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Roda
L
CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Roda
7 Recambios Colon CD 25 10 5 10 31:30 1 35 D
Recambios Colon CD
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Recambios Colon CD
D
Recambios Colon CD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Saguntino
L
Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Recambios Colon CD
L
Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Atzeneta UE
8 CD Olimpic de Xativa 25 9 8 8 28:26 2 35 W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
19.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Recambios Colon CD
D
Crevillente Deportivo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Olimpic de Xativa
9 Novelda CF 25 9 7 9 27:30 -3 34 L
Club Deportivo Eldense
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Elche B
W
CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Novelda CF
10 FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 25 9 7 9 33:29 4 34 W
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
18.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Acero
W
Hercules CF B
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
01.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
11 Atletico Saguntino 25 8 9 8 30:27 3 33 L
UD Beninganim
18.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Saguntino
L
Atletico Saguntino
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Alcoyano
D
Recambios Colon CD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Saguntino
D
Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Roda
12 Club Deportivo Eldense 25 9 6 10 28:26 2 33 W
Club Deportivo Eldense
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Novelda CF
L
CD Acero
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Club Deportivo Eldense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF B
W
CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Olimpic de Xativa
13 Crevillente Deportivo 25 8 9 8 24:31 -7 33 D
CF Villarreal C
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
D
Crevillente Deportivo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Olimpic de Xativa
L
Crevillente Deportivo
05.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Hercules CF B
W
Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Recambios Colon CD
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
14 Elche B 25 7 8 10 25:28 -3 29 L
Elche B
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Roda
D
Vilamarxant CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Elche B
D
Elche B
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Elche B
D
Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Acero
15 Paterna CF 25 6 10 9 25:28 -3 28 L
Silla CF
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
D
Elche B
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Intercity
W
UD Beninganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Paterna CF
16 Vilamarxant CF 25 7 5 13 33:49 -16 26 L
UD Alzira
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Vilamarxant CF
D
Vilamarxant CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Elche B
L
CF Intercity
02.02.20 5 : 3 Lose
Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
UD Beninganim
L
CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
Vilamarxant CF
17 Hercules CF B 25 6 7 12 24:28 -4 25 L
Hercules CF B
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
L
Club Deportivo Eldense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF B
W
Crevillente Deportivo
05.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF B
18 Silla CF 25 5 8 12 19:35 -16 23 W
Silla CF
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silla CF
W
Silla CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Silla CF
L
Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Villarreal C
19 CD Acero 25 5 7 13 22:33 -11 22 L
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
18.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Acero
W
CD Acero
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Silla CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Acero
L
CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Alzira
D
Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Acero
20 UD Beninganim 25 4 1 20 19:59 -40 13 W
UD Beninganim
18.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
UD Beninganim
L
UD Beninganim
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
UD Beninganim
L
UD Beninganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Paterna CF
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 6 tournament held by Spain. Contest participants: 20 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
CD Alcoyano - 63 points, 19 won matches, 0 lost matches, 6 draws.
CF Intercity - 47 points, 13 wins, 4 losses, 8 draws.
UD Alzira - 45 points, 12 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain):
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente - Recambios Colon CD (22.02.2020 11:00)
CF Villarreal C - UD Alzira (22.02.2020 11:00)
Crevillente Deportivo - Club Deportivo Eldense (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.