If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 7

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
7
1 CDA Navalcarnero 26 16 5 5 44:20 24 53 W
CDA Navalcarnero
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Rayo Vallecano B
W
Alcobendas Sport
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CDA Navalcarnero
L
CDA Navalcarnero
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Dav Santa Ana
L
Leganes B
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CDA Navalcarnero
W
CDA Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
RCD Carabanchel
2 AD Alcorcon B 26 12 10 4 40:25 15 46 W
AD Alcorcon B
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Leganes B
W
RCD Carabanchel
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AD Alcorcon B
D
AD Alcorcon B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Union Adarve
D
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Alcorcon B
D
AD Alcorcon B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Flat Earth FC
3 RSD Alcala 26 12 6 8 39:26 13 42 L
AD Torrejon CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
RSD Alcala
W
RSD Alcala
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
SAD Villaverde San Andres
W
RSD Alcala
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Mostoles
L
Trival Valderas A.
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RSD Alcala
W
RSD Alcala
23.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Rayo Vallecano B
4 Flat Earth FC 25 11 8 6 32:25 7 41 W
Flat Earth FC
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
W
CD Mostoles
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Flat Earth FC
D
Ed Moratalaz
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Flat Earth FC
W
Flat Earth FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Flat Earth FC
5 AD Union Adarve 26 12 5 9 40:34 6 41 D
Ed Moratalaz
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Union Adarve
W
AD Union Adarve
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Union Adarve
D
AD Union Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico de Pinto
D
CD San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Union Adarve
6 Leganes B 26 11 8 7 48:39 9 41 L
AD Alcorcon B
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Leganes B
D
Leganes B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico de Pinto
L
CD San Fernando de Henares
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Leganes B
W
Leganes B
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CDA Navalcarnero
D
CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Leganes B
7 Trival Valderas A. 26 11 6 9 27:25 2 39 L
CD El Alamo
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Trival Valderas A.
L
Trival Valderas A.
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AD Torrejon CF
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Trival Valderas A.
W
Trival Valderas A.
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RSD Alcala
L
Trival Valderas A.
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Mostoles
8 CD Mostoles 26 11 5 10 38:34 4 38 L
SAD Villaverde San Andres
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Mostoles
L
CD Mostoles
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Flat Earth FC
L
RSD Alcala
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Mostoles
W
CD Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Ed Moratalaz
W
Trival Valderas A.
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Mostoles
9 Dav Santa Ana 26 11 4 11 40:43 -3 37 L
Atletico de Pinto
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Dav Santa Ana
W
Dav Santa Ana
02.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD San Fernando de Henares
W
CDA Navalcarnero
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Dav Santa Ana
W
Dav Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD El Alamo
L
AD Torrejon CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Dav Santa Ana
10 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 26 10 7 9 35:36 -1 37 L
Flat Earth FC
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ed Moratalaz
W
AD Parla
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Alcorcon B
W
Atletico de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
11 Rayo Vallecano B 25 9 8 8 42:41 1 35 L
CDA Navalcarnero
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Rayo Vallecano B
D
Rayo Vallecano B
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD El Alamo
L
AD Torrejon CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Rayo Vallecano B
D
Rayo Vallecano B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
RSD Alcala
23.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Rayo Vallecano B
12 CD El Alamo 26 9 7 10 34:37 -3 34 W
CD El Alamo
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Trival Valderas A.
D
Rayo Vallecano B
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD El Alamo
L
CD El Alamo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Alcobendas Sport
L
Dav Santa Ana
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD El Alamo
D
CD El Alamo
23.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Leganes B
13 RCD Carabanchel 26 8 8 10 28:30 -2 32 D
AD Parla
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
RCD Carabanchel
L
RCD Carabanchel
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AD Alcorcon B
W
Atletico de Pinto
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD San Fernando de Henares
L
CDA Navalcarnero
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
RCD Carabanchel
14 Atletico de Pinto 26 7 10 9 36:35 1 31 W
Atletico de Pinto
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Dav Santa Ana
D
Leganes B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico de Pinto
L
Atletico de Pinto
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
RCD Carabanchel
D
AD Union Adarve
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico de Pinto
L
Atletico de Pinto
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
15 Ed Moratalaz 26 7 10 9 27:35 -8 31 D
Ed Moratalaz
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Union Adarve
D
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ed Moratalaz
D
Ed Moratalaz
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Flat Earth FC
L
CD Mostoles
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Ed Moratalaz
L
AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ed Moratalaz
16 AD Torrejon CF 26 8 7 11 25:31 -6 31 W
AD Torrejon CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
RSD Alcala
W
Trival Valderas A.
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AD Torrejon CF
W
AD Torrejon CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Rayo Vallecano B
D
Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Torrejon CF
W
AD Torrejon CF
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Dav Santa Ana
17 Alcobendas Sport 26 7 8 11 28:36 -8 29 L
CD San Fernando de Henares
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alcobendas Sport
L
Alcobendas Sport
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CDA Navalcarnero
W
CD El Alamo
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Alcobendas Sport
D
Alcobendas Sport
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Torrejon CF
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Alcobendas Sport
18 CD San Fernando de Henares 26 6 9 11 32:40 -8 27 W
CD San Fernando de Henares
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alcobendas Sport
L
Dav Santa Ana
02.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD San Fernando de Henares
W
CD San Fernando de Henares
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Leganes B
L
RCD Carabanchel
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD San Fernando de Henares
D
CD San Fernando de Henares
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Union Adarve
19 AD Parla 26 4 9 13 30:48 -18 21 D
AD Parla
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
RCD Carabanchel
L
AD Union Adarve
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
AD Parla
L
AD Parla
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Flat Earth FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AD Parla
W
AD Parla
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ed Moratalaz
20 SAD Villaverde San Andres 26 3 8 15 14:39 -25 17 W
SAD Villaverde San Andres
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Mostoles
L
RSD Alcala
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
SAD Villaverde San Andres
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Trival Valderas A.
D
Rayo Vallecano B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Alcobendas Sport
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 7 tournament held by Spain. Championship registrants: 20 football clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
CDA Navalcarnero - 53 points, 16 wins, 5 defeats, 5 draws.
AD Alcorcon B - 46 points, 12 triumphs, 4 losses, 10 draws.
RSD Alcala - 42 points, 12 triumphs, 8 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain):
Alcobendas Sport - RSD Alcala (29.02.2020 11:00)
Ed Moratalaz - AD Alcorcon B (01.03.2020 05:30)
RCD Carabanchel - CD El Alamo (01.03.2020 05:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.cm.