If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Sweden

2nd Div, Norrland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norrland
1 IFK Luleaa 26 20 3 3 67:21 46 63 W
IFK Luleaa
14.09.19 4 : 0 Wins
Anundsjo IF
W
Gottne IF
21.09.19 2 : 3 Wins
IFK Luleaa
W
Pitea IF
29.09.19 1 : 2 Wins
IFK Luleaa
W
IFK Luleaa
05.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Kramfors-Alliansen
L
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
13.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
IFK Luleaa
2 Ytterhogdals IK 1921 26 19 2 5 75:32 43 59 W
Friska Viljor FC
14.09.19 4 : 5 Wins
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
L
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
21.09.19 1 : 3 Lose
Skelleftea FF
W
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
28.09.19 5 : 0 Wins
Taftea IK
W
IFK Ostersund
04.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
W
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
13.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
IFK Luleaa
3 Friska Viljor FC 26 16 5 5 74:39 35 53 L
Friska Viljor FC
14.09.19 4 : 5 Lose
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
W
Anundsjo IF
21.09.19 1 : 4 Wins
Friska Viljor FC
W
UMEA FC AKADEMI
27.09.19 2 : 7 Wins
Friska Viljor FC
W
Friska Viljor FC
05.10.19 6 : 1 Wins
Pitea IF
L
Kramfors-Alliansen
13.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Friska Viljor FC
4 Skelleftea FF 26 16 5 5 53:23 30 53 W
Skelleftea FF
14.09.19 3 : 0 Wins
Kramfors-Alliansen
W
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
21.09.19 1 : 3 Wins
Skelleftea FF
D
IFK Timraa
28.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Skelleftea FF
L
Skelleftea FF
05.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
UMEA FC AKADEMI
W
Pitea IF
13.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Skelleftea FF
5 Pitea IF 26 13 5 8 61:44 17 44 W
IFK Timraa
15.09.19 2 : 5 Wins
Pitea IF
W
Pitea IF
21.09.19 4 : 1 Wins
UMEA FC AKADEMI
L
Pitea IF
29.09.19 1 : 2 Lose
IFK Luleaa
L
Friska Viljor FC
05.10.19 6 : 1 Lose
Pitea IF
L
Pitea IF
13.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Skelleftea FF
6 IFK Ostersund 26 12 4 10 53:35 18 40 W
IFK Ostersund
15.09.19 2 : 0 Wins
Gottne IF
W
Sandviks IK
21.09.19 2 : 4 Wins
IFK Ostersund
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
28.09.19 2 : 2 draws
IFK Ostersund
L
IFK Ostersund
04.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
W
Anundsjo IF
13.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
IFK Ostersund
7 Gottne IF 26 11 7 8 51:38 13 40 L
IFK Ostersund
15.09.19 2 : 0 Lose
Gottne IF
L
Gottne IF
21.09.19 2 : 3 Lose
IFK Luleaa
W
IFK Umea
28.09.19 1 : 3 Wins
Gottne IF
W
Sandviks IK
05.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Gottne IF
W
Gottne IF
13.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Taftea IK
8 IFK Timraa 26 9 5 12 61:55 6 32 L
IFK Timraa
15.09.19 2 : 5 Lose
Pitea IF
W
Kramfors-Alliansen
21.09.19 1 : 3 Wins
IFK Timraa
D
IFK Timraa
28.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Skelleftea FF
W
IFK Timraa
05.10.19 9 : 1 Wins
IFK Umea
W
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13.10.19 1 : 4 Wins
IFK Timraa
9 UMEA FC AKADEMI 26 9 4 13 35:57 -22 31 D
UMEA FC AKADEMI
14.09.19 0 : 0 draws
IFK Umea
L
Pitea IF
21.09.19 4 : 1 Lose
UMEA FC AKADEMI
L
UMEA FC AKADEMI
27.09.19 2 : 7 Lose
Friska Viljor FC
W
Skelleftea FF
05.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
UMEA FC AKADEMI
L
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13.10.19 1 : 4 Lose
IFK Timraa
10 IFK Umea 26 5 9 12 32:57 -25 24 D
UMEA FC AKADEMI
14.09.19 0 : 0 draws
IFK Umea
D
IFK Umea
21.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Taftea IK
L
IFK Umea
28.09.19 1 : 3 Lose
Gottne IF
L
IFK Timraa
05.10.19 9 : 1 Lose
IFK Umea
D
IFK Umea
13.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Sandviks IK
11 Taftea IK 26 6 5 15 34:65 -31 23 D
Taftea IK
14.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Sandviks IK
D
IFK Umea
21.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Taftea IK
L
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
28.09.19 5 : 0 Lose
Taftea IK
W
Taftea IK
05.10.19 6 : 1 Wins
Anundsjo IF
L
Gottne IF
13.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Taftea IK
12 Sandviks IK 26 4 8 14 28:69 -41 20 D
Taftea IK
14.09.19 2 : 2 draws
Sandviks IK
L
Sandviks IK
21.09.19 2 : 4 Lose
IFK Ostersund
W
Anundsjo IF
28.09.19 2 : 4 Wins
Sandviks IK
L
Sandviks IK
05.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Gottne IF
D
IFK Umea
13.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Sandviks IK
13 Kramfors-Alliansen 26 5 4 17 25:55 -30 19 L
Skelleftea FF
14.09.19 3 : 0 Lose
Kramfors-Alliansen
L
Kramfors-Alliansen
21.09.19 1 : 3 Lose
IFK Timraa
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
28.09.19 2 : 2 draws
IFK Ostersund
L
IFK Luleaa
05.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Kramfors-Alliansen
W
Kramfors-Alliansen
13.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Friska Viljor FC
14 Anundsjo IF 26 3 2 21 23:82 -59 11 L
IFK Luleaa
14.09.19 4 : 0 Lose
Anundsjo IF
L
Anundsjo IF
21.09.19 1 : 4 Lose
Friska Viljor FC
L
Anundsjo IF
28.09.19 2 : 4 Lose
Sandviks IK
L
Taftea IK
05.10.19 6 : 1 Lose
Anundsjo IF
L
Anundsjo IF
13.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
IFK Ostersund
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norrland tournament organized by Sweden. League applicants: 14 participating teams. At the moment leaders in league are as follows:
IFK Luleaa - 63 points, 20 triumphs, 3 lost games, 3 draws.
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 - 59 points, 19 triumphs, 5 losses, 2 draws.
Friska Viljor FC - 53 points, 16 won matches, 5 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden):
Pitea IF - Ytterhogdals IK 1921 (04.04.2020 07:00)
Bodens BK - Gottne IF (04.04.2020 08:00)
Friska Viljor FC - UMEA FC AKADEMI (04.04.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.