Carioca
Brésil

Carioca

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Preliminary Round
1 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
2 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fluminense Fluminense
3 Americano FC Americano FC 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 L
Americano FC Americano FC
19.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Americano FC Americano FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
America America
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Americano FC Americano FC
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Americano FC Americano FC
L
Americano FC Americano FC
27.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
America America
4 Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
America America
L
Americano FC Americano FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
America America
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Americano FC Americano FC
D
America America
04.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
5 America America 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
America America
L
America America
04.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Americano FC Americano FC
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
America America
W
Americano FC Americano FC
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
America America
D
America America
04.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
6 Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
25.01.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
L
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Americano FC Americano FC
D
America America
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
Americano FC Americano FC
19.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
Qualified
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Fluminense Fluminense
3 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
4 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
5 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 Fluminense Fluminense 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense Fluminense
28.06.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Madureira Madureira 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 L
Fluminense Fluminense
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Resende Resende
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
4 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fluminense Fluminense
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Taca Rio, Group A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 5 0 0 14:2 12 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
3 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 5 2 1 2 5:5 2 7 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
4 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
5 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Taca Rio, Group B
1 Fluminense Fluminense 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense Fluminense
28.06.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Madureira Madureira
4 Madureira Madureira 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Fluminense Fluminense
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Resende Resende
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Fluminense Fluminense
Playoffs
Montre plus