Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
02
Cameroun

Elite One

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Elite One
1 Pwd Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Pwd Bamenda
D
Pwd Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Eding Sport
W
Pwd Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Dragon Yaounde
L
Bamboutos Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Pwd Bamenda
W
Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Pwd Bamenda
2 Coton Sport Garoua 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Coton Sport Garoua
L
Coton Sport Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Fovu de Baham
W
Coton Sport Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Canon de Yaounde
D
Bamboutos Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Coton Sport Garoua
L
Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Coton Sport Garoua
3 Colombe FC 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UMS Loum
L
Fovu de Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
APEJES de Mfou
D
Young Sports Academy
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Stade Renard
4 Bamboutos Mbouda 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
APEJES de Mfou
D
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bamboutos Mbouda
L
Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bamboutos Mbouda
W
Bamboutos Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Pwd Bamenda
D
Bamboutos Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Coton Sport Garoua
5 Feutcheu FC 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AS Fortuna
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Feutcheu FC
D
Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
D
Dragon Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Feutcheu FC
L
Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UMS Loum
6 Young Sports Academy 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Young Sports Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Young Sports Academy
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Canon de Yaounde
L
AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Young Sports Academy
D
Young Sports Academy
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Colombe FC
W
Panthere du Ndé
11.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Young Sports Academy
7 Fovu de Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
Canon de Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Fovu de Baham
W
Fovu de Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Colombe FC
W
Coton Sport Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Fovu de Baham
L
AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Fovu de Baham
D
Fovu de Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Avion FC Du Nkam
8 Union Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Coton Sport Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Union Douala
L
APEJES de Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Union Douala
W
Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Stade Renard
D
UMS Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Union Douala
L
Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Pwd Bamenda
9 UMS Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UMS Loum
D
UMS Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
AS Fortuna
L
Canon de Yaounde
04.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UMS Loum
D
UMS Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Union Douala
W
Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UMS Loum
10 Eding Sport 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
Pwd Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bamboutos Mbouda
L
Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Panthere du Ndé
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
11.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Coton Sport Garoua
11 APEJES de Mfou 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
APEJES de Mfou
W
APEJES de Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Union Douala
D
Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
APEJES de Mfou
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
APEJES de Mfou
D
APEJES de Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canon de Yaounde
12 Canon de Yaounde 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
Canon de Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Fovu de Baham
L
Young Sports Academy
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Canon de Yaounde
W
Canon de Yaounde
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UMS Loum
L
Coton Sport Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Canon de Yaounde
D
APEJES de Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Canon de Yaounde
13 Stade Renard 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Stade Renard
W
Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Panthere du Ndé
L
Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Stade Renard
L
Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
D
Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Stade Renard
14 AS Fortuna 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AS Fortuna
D
UMS Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Young Sports Academy
W
AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Fovu de Baham
W
Dragon Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
AS Fortuna
15 Panthere du Ndé 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthere du Ndé
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Dragon Yaounde
L
Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Panthere du Ndé
D
Panthere du Ndé
04.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Panthere du Ndé
L
Panthere du Ndé
11.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Young Sports Academy
16 Avion FC Du Nkam 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Young Sports Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Feutcheu FC
D
Panthere du Ndé
04.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
08.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
APEJES de Mfou
D
Fovu de Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Avion FC Du Nkam
17 Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Pwd Bamenda
D
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Bamboutos Mbouda
D
Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
W
Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaounde
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Eding Sport
18 Dragon Yaounde 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthere du Ndé
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Dragon Yaounde
L
Dragon Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Coton Sport Garoua
L
Pwd Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Dragon Yaounde
D
Dragon Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Feutcheu FC
L
Dragon Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 Perdre
AS Fortuna
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus