If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 21 13 4 4 41:19 22 43 W
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
D
APOEL Nikosia
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 AC Omonia Nicosia 21 12 6 3 31:13 18 42 W
AC Omonia Nicosia
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Olympiakos Nicosia
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AC Omonia Nicosia
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3 APOEL Nikosia 21 11 5 5 35:15 20 38 W
APOEL Nikosia
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
APOEL Nikosia
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Anorthosis Famagusta
L
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
4 Apollon Limassol 21 11 2 8 35:28 7 35 W
Olympiakos Nicosia
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
AEL Limassol
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Apollon Limassol
L
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
APOEL Nikosia
15.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
5 AEK Larnaca 21 8 8 5 34:25 9 32 W
AEK Larnaca
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni
03.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
6 AEL Limassol 21 7 7 7 23:25 -2 28 L
AEK Larnaca
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Apollon Limassol
L
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AEL Limassol
D
AEL Limassol
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
7 Pafos FC 21 7 6 8 22:26 -4 27 D
Pafos FC
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AEL Limassol
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
W
Pafos FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta 21 7 4 10 24:33 -9 25 W
AEL Limassol
11.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
APOEL Nikosia
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Nea Salamina Famagusta
D
AEK Larnaca
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nea Salamina Famagusta
9 Olympiakos Nicosia 21 5 9 7 27:31 -4 24 D
Pafos FC
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AC Omonia Nicosia
W
Olympiakos Nicosia
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AEL Limassol
10 Ethnikos Achnas FC 21 5 5 11 28:40 -12 20 D
Ethnikos Achnas FC
15.01.20 0 : 0 draws
APOEL Nikosia
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
01.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Pafos FC
W
AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Anorthosis Famagusta
11 Enosis Neon Paralimni 21 4 7 10 25:42 -17 19 W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
13.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni
03.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AEK Larnaca
W
Apollon Limassol
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pafos FC
L
AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Enosis Neon Paralimni
12 Doxa Katokopias 21 2 5 14 13:41 -28 11 L
Doxa Katokopias
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
L
Anorthosis Famagusta
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta
10.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Doxa Katokopias
L
Doxa Katokopias
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEK Larnaca
L
Apollon Limassol
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Doxa Katokopias
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more


1st Division championship organized by Cyprus. Championship competitors: 12 clubs. At the moment favorites in contest are as follows:
Anorthosis Famagusta - 43 points, 13 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.
AC Omonia Nicosia - 42 points, 12 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
APOEL Nikosia - 38 points, 11 wins, 5 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.cm portal you can find football schedule and 1st Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 1st Division (Cyprus):
Nea Salamina Famagusta - Apollon Limassol (29.02.2020 10:00)
Doxa Katokopias - Pafos FC (29.02.2020 10:00)
AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas FC (29.02.2020 10:00)

Follow 1st Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.