1. division
Chypre

1. division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1st Division
1 AC Omonia AC Omonia 6 4 2 0 11:5 6 14 W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
30.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AC Omonia AC Omonia
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
AC Omonia AC Omonia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 4 1 0 13:3 10 13 W
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
30.08.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Pafos Pafos
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
3 Anorthosis Anorthosis 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Pafos Pafos
28.08.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Anorthosis Anorthosis
D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AC Omonia AC Omonia
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Anorthosis Anorthosis
APOEL
4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 4 1 2 11:6 5 13 D
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Ermís Aradíppou
5 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 9 L
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
6 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Pafos Pafos
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
7 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 2 2 1 8:8 2 8 D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis
8 Pafos Pafos 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 8 L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Pafos Pafos
D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Pafos Pafos
W
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Pafos Pafos
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
9 APOEL APOEL 6 2 2 2 5:6 -1 8 L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
APOEL APOEL
W
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
APOEL APOEL
D
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
04.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
APOEL APOEL
L
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Pafos Pafos
Anorthosis
10 Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou 6 2 1 3 4:10 -6 7 L
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
30.08.20 0 : 6 Perdre
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
L
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
04.10.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
APOEL APOEL
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
AEK Larnaca
11 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 7 1 3 3 8:11 -3 6 D
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
13.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
Pafos
12 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 4 L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Ermís Aradíppou Ermís Aradíppou
D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perdre
AC Omonia AC Omonia
Olympiakos Nicosia
13 Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 5 1 0 4 5:9 -4 3 L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
24.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
28.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopias
14 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 6 1 0 5 4:11 -7 3 L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
APOEL APOEL
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
AC Omonia
Championship round
Relegation round
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus