2e Division
Chypre

2e Division

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2nd Division
1 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Kouris Erimis
12.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
AEZ Zakakiou
2 PAEEK PAEEK 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
PAEEK PAEEK
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Achyronas Liopetriou
W
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
PAEEK PAEEK
Alki Oroklini
3 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Omónia Aradíppou Omónia Aradíppou
D
Kouris Erimis
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
Omonia Psevda
4 Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
D
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
18.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC
PO Xylotymbou 2006
5 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
Onisilos Sotira
6 Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
W
PO Xylotymbou 2006 PO Xylotymbou 2006
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
Othellos Athienou
7 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
PAEEK
8 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
PO Xylotymbou 2006 PO Xylotymbou 2006
L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
Achyronas Liopetriou
9 Omónia Aradíppou Omónia Aradíppou 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Omónia Aradíppou Omónia Aradíppou
W
Omónia Aradíppou Omónia Aradíppou
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
ASIL Lysi
10 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
11.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
D
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
18.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC
Digenis Ypsonas
11 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Achyronas Liopetriou
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
EN THOI Lakatamia
12 EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
L
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
PAEEK PAEEK
Ayia Napa
13 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
Omónia Aradíppou
14 Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Kouris Erimis
12.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
D
Kouris Erimis
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
Digenis Akritas Morphou
15 Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
12.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Omónia Aradíppou Omónia Aradíppou
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
Kouris Erimis
16 Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 L
PAEEK PAEEK
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Achyronas Liopetriou
D
Achyronas Liopetriou
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
Akritas Chlorakas
17 PO Xylotymbou 2006 PO Xylotymbou 2006 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
PO Xylotymbou 2006 PO Xylotymbou 2006
L
PO Xylotymbou 2006 PO Xylotymbou 2006
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
Anagennisi Deryneia FC
18 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 L
Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
Aris Limassol
Promotion
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus