If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Cyprus

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Karmiotissa 14 10 0 4 25:16 9 30 W
Ayia Napa FC
15.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Karmiotissa
2 Aris Limassol FC 14 9 1 4 24:10 14 28 W
Aris Limassol FC
12.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Karmiotissa
L
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 Asil Lysis 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 L
YPSONAS FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alki Oroklini
L
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
4 Ayia Napa FC 14 8 3 3 20:12 8 27 L
Ayia Napa FC
15.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Karmiotissa
W
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Karmiotissa
5 Alki Oroklini 14 4 3 7 19:14 5 15 L
Alki Oroklini
11.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
L
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Alki Oroklini
6 Omonia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9:14 -5 13 W
Alki Oroklini
11.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
7 YPSONAS FC 14 3 3 8 9:21 -12 12 W
YPSONAS FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asil Lysis
L
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Alki Oroklini
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 14 2 1 11 12:41 -29 7 L
OMONIA PSEVDA
11.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ermis Aradippou FC 14 12 2 0 31:8 23 38 W
Ermis Aradippou FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Onisilos Sotira FC 14 7 5 2 24:14 10 26 W
Onisilos Sotira FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
3 Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21:17 4 20 W
Othellos Athienou
10.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 15 L
Ermis Aradippou FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
5 Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 15 L
Onisilos Sotira FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Digenis Morphou
L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
6 Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19:26 -7 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas
11.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AEZ Zakakiou
L
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
7 Po Xylotymbou 2006 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 13 L
Othellos Athienou
10.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
8 AEZ Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 L
Akritas Chlorakas
11.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AEZ Zakakiou
L
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion Round
1 Ermis Aradippou FC 17 15 2 0 34:8 26 28 W
Ermis Aradippou FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
2 Karmiotissa 17 12 0 5 31:19 12 21 W
Ayia Napa FC
15.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Karmiotissa
W
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Karmiotissa
3 Aris Limassol FC 17 11 1 5 29:14 15 20 W
Aris Limassol FC
12.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Karmiotissa
L
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aris Limassol FC
W
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Anagennisi Deryneia
4 Ayia Napa FC 17 10 3 4 23:14 9 20 L
Ayia Napa FC
15.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Karmiotissa
W
Ayia Napa FC
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Aris Limassol FC
L
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ayia Napa FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Karmiotissa
5 Asil Lysis 17 9 4 4 26:16 10 18 L
YPSONAS FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Alki Oroklini
L
Asil Lysis
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
6 Onisilos Sotira FC 17 8 6 3 26:16 10 17 W
Onisilos Sotira FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
W
Ayia Napa FC
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Onisilos Sotira FC
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Onisilos Sotira FC
7 Othellos Athienou 17 6 2 9 21:20 1 10 W
Othellos Athienou
10.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Aris Limassol FC
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Othellos Athienou
8 Anagennisi Deryneia 17 4 3 10 15:21 -6 8 L
Ermis Aradippou FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Anagennisi Deryneia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
L
Aris Limassol FC
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Anagennisi Deryneia
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 Alki Oroklini 17 6 3 8 25:16 9 14 L
Alki Oroklini
11.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
L
Asil Lysis
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Alki Oroklini
L
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Alki Oroklini
2 Digenis Morphou 17 7 3 7 22:23 -1 14 L
Onisilos Sotira FC
11.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Digenis Morphou
L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Digenis Morphou
W
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Akritas Chlorakas
3 Po Xylotymbou 2006 17 5 5 7 18:24 -6 14 L
Othellos Athienou
10.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
D
Po Xylotymbou 2006
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Onisilos Sotira FC
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
W
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
YPSONAS FC
W
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Po Xylotymbou 2006
4 Akritas Chlorakas 17 4 7 6 21:29 -8 12 W
Akritas Chlorakas
11.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AEZ Zakakiou
L
Digenis Morphou
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
Digenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Akritas Chlorakas
5 AEZ Zakakiou 17 4 4 9 14:30 -16 12 L
Akritas Chlorakas
11.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AEZ Zakakiou
L
AEZ Zakakiou
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Ermis Aradippou FC
W
Alki Oroklini
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Digenis Morphou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
6 Omonia Aradippou 17 3 6 8 10:16 -6 9 W
Alki Oroklini
11.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Omonia Aradippou
W
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
OMONIA PSEVDA
D
Omonia Aradippou
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Po Xylotymbou 2006
L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Omonia Aradippou
D
Omonia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AEZ Zakakiou
7 YPSONAS FC 17 3 4 10 10:27 -17 7 W
YPSONAS FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asil Lysis
L
Karmiotissa
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
YPSONAS FC
D
YPSONAS FC
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Akritas Chlorakas
L
Po Xylotymbou 2006
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
YPSONAS FC
L
YPSONAS FC
16.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Alki Oroklini
8 OMONIA PSEVDA 17 2 1 14 15:47 -32 4 L
OMONIA PSEVDA
11.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ayia Napa FC
L
Omonia Aradippou
25.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Digenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
OMONIA PSEVDA
L
OMONIA PSEVDA
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Division tournament organized by Cyprus.

On 777score.cm portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - 2nd Division (Cyprus):
Aris Limassol FC - Ayia Napa FC (21.02.2020 11:00)
Alki Oroklini - OMONIA PSEVDA (22.02.2020 08:00)
AEZ Zakakiou - Akritas Chlorakas (22.02.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.cm.