DanemarkSerien, Poule 2
Danemark

DanemarkSerien, Poule 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10 L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
W
Greve Greve
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Herlev Herlev
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
Allerod
2 Herlev Herlev 4 3 1 0 6:3 3 10 W
Herlev Herlev
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
D
Allerod Allerod
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Herlev Herlev
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Herlev Herlev
W
Herlev Herlev
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
Taastrup
3 Taastrup Taastrup 5 3 1 1 6:5 1 10 L
Taastrup Taastrup
14.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
21.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Greve Greve
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Herlev
4 Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum 5 3 0 2 8:8 3 9 L
Herlev Herlev
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
W
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
W
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Allerod Allerod
W
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
5 Greve Greve 5 2 1 2 8:8 -2 7 D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Greve Greve
L
Greve Greve
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Greve Greve
L
Greve Greve
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Greve Greve
Otterup B&IK
6 Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod 5 2 1 2 5:5 1 7 L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
15.08.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Allerod Allerod
W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
D
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
Vordingborg IF
7 Allerod Allerod 4 1 2 1 5:3 2 5 W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
15.08.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Allerod Allerod
D
Allerod Allerod
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Allerod Allerod
D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
Gentofte-Vangede
8 Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
15.08.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Taastrup Taastrup
D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
Greve
9 Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 5 1 2 2 5:10 -5 5 D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
14.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Greve Greve
Skjold Birkerod
10 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 5 1 1 3 6:6 2 4 L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
D
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
21.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Ledøje-Smørum
11 Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908 5 0 2 3 5:9 -4 2 D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
14.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
22.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledøje-Smørum Ledøje-Smørum
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
Otterup B&IK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus