DanemarkSerien, Poule 3
Danemark

DanemarkSerien, Poule 3

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
1 Marienlyst Marienlyst 6 5 0 1 14:8 6 15 W
Marienlyst Marienlyst
21.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Kolding II Kolding II
W
OdderIGF OdderIGF
29.08.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Marienlyst Marienlyst
W
Marienlyst Marienlyst
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Viby Viby
W
Marienlyst Marienlyst
11.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
OKS OKS
W
Horsens FS
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Marienlyst Marienlyst
Hedensted
2 B-1913 B-1913 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 D
OKS OKS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
B-1913 B-1913
W
B-1913 B-1913
28.08.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Horsens FS
L
Hedensted Hedensted
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
B-1913 B-1913
W
B-1913 B-1913
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Varde Varde
W
B-1913 B-1913
15.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
OKS OKS
Tarup-Paarup
3 Hedensted Hedensted 5 2 3 0 12:8 4 9 D
Hedensted Hedensted
21.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
D
Ringkobing Ringkobing
28.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Hedensted Hedensted
W
Hedensted Hedensted
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
B-1913 B-1913
W
Kolding II Kolding II
11.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Hedensted Hedensted
D
Hedensted Hedensted
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
OdderIGF OdderIGF
Marienlyst
4 Varde Varde 5 2 2 1 10:8 2 8 W
Viby Viby
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Varde Varde
D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Varde Varde
W
Varde Varde
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Ringkobing Ringkobing
L
B-1913 B-1913
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Varde Varde
D
Varde Varde
19.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Kolding II Kolding II
OdderIGF
5 OKS OKS 7 2 2 3 12:12 -2 8 D
Kolding II Kolding II
28.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
OKS OKS
W
OKS OKS
05.09.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
OdderIGF OdderIGF
L
Marienlyst Marienlyst
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
OKS OKS
L
B-1913 B-1913
15.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OKS OKS
W
OKS OKS
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Viby Viby
Horsens FS
6 Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup 5 1 4 0 6:5 1 7 D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
15.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Horsens FS
D
Hedensted Hedensted
21.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Varde Varde
D
Viby Viby
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
W
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Ringkobing Ringkobing
B-1913
7 OdderIGF OdderIGF 6 2 1 3 12:13 -1 7 W
OdderIGF OdderIGF
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Viby Viby
L
OdderIGF OdderIGF
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Marienlyst Marienlyst
L
OKS OKS
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perdre
OdderIGF OdderIGF
W
OdderIGF OdderIGF
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Horsens FS
D
Hedensted Hedensted
19.09.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
OdderIGF OdderIGF
Varde
8 Kolding II Kolding II 6 1 3 2 10:12 -2 6 L
Marienlyst Marienlyst
21.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Kolding II Kolding II
D
Kolding II Kolding II
28.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
OKS OKS
D
Horsens FS
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kolding II Kolding II
L
Kolding II Kolding II
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Hedensted Hedensted
D
Varde Varde
19.09.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Kolding II Kolding II
Tarup-Paarup
9 Ringkobing Ringkobing 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 W
Ringkobing Ringkobing
16.08.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
OKS OKS
D
Horsens FS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ringkobing Ringkobing
D
Ringkobing Ringkobing
28.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Hedensted Hedensted
L
Varde Varde
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Ringkobing Ringkobing
L
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Ringkobing Ringkobing
Viby
10 Horsens FS Horsens FS 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 D
Horsens FS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Ringkobing Ringkobing
L
B-1913 B-1913
28.08.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Horsens FS
D
Horsens FS
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kolding II Kolding II
L
OdderIGF OdderIGF
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Horsens FS
L
Horsens FS
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Marienlyst Marienlyst
OKS
11 Viby Viby 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 1 L
Viby Viby
15.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Varde Varde
L
OdderIGF OdderIGF
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Viby Viby
L
Marienlyst Marienlyst
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Viby Viby
D
Viby Viby
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
L
OKS OKS
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Viby Viby
Ringkobing
Promotion round
Relegation round
Montre plus

Montre plus