Super League 1
Grèce

Super League 1

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Super League 1
1 Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée 26 20 6 0 53:9 44 66 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
W
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
L
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
12.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
W
OFICrete OFICrete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
W
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
19.07.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
2 P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. 26 18 5 3 50:23 27 59 D
OFICrete OFICrete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
12.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
15.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Aris Aris
3 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 26 15 6 5 42:22 20 51 W
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
W
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
08.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
OFICrete OFICrete
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
D
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
15.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
19.07.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 26 12 8 6 35:23 12 44 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
W
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
OFICrete OFICrete
5 OFICrete OFICrete 26 10 4 12 35:35 -3 34 D
OFICrete OFICrete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
08.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OFICrete OFICrete
L
OFICrete OFICrete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Aris Aris
L
OFICrete OFICrete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
OFICrete OFICrete
6 Aris Aris 26 8 10 8 38:32 6 34 L
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perdre
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
L
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
W
OFICrete OFICrete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Aris Aris
L
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Aris Aris
7 Atromitos Atromitos 26 9 5 12 31:36 -5 32 L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atromitos Atromitos
W
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
8 AEL 1964 AEL 1964 26 7 9 10 28:33 -5 30 W
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
11.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
9 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 26 8 6 12 33:37 -4 30 D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Volos NFC Volos NFC
W
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
10 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964 26 5 12 9 19:33 -14 27 L
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
22.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Panionios Panionios
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
11.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
11 Volos NFC Volos NFC 26 7 6 13 23:42 -19 27 L
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Volos NFC Volos NFC
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
L
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Atromitos Atromitos
L
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Volos NFC Volos NFC
12 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 26 8 6 12 21:32 -11 18 D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
13 Panetolikos Panetolikos 26 3 8 15 20:42 -22 17 D
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
21.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Volos NFC Volos NFC
14 Panionios Panionios 26 4 5 17 16:45 -29 11 W
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
22.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Panionios Panionios
W
Panionios Panionios
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
L
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
Championship round
Relegation round
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Super League 1
1 Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée 36 28 7 1 74:16 58 91 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
W
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
L
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
12.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
W
OFICrete OFICrete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
W
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
19.07.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
2 P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. 36 21 10 5 58:29 29 73 D
OFICrete OFICrete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
12.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
15.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Aris Aris
3 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 36 20 9 7 59:32 27 69 W
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
W
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
08.07.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
OFICrete OFICrete
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
D
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
15.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
19.07.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 36 15 13 8 43:32 11 58 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
W
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
OFICrete OFICrete
5 Aris Aris 36 10 12 14 48:51 -3 42 L
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perdre
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
L
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
W
OFICrete OFICrete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Aris Aris
L
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Aris Aris
6 OFICrete OFICrete 36 10 6 20 43:56 -13 36 D
OFICrete OFICrete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
08.07.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OFICrete OFICrete
L
OFICrete OFICrete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Aris Aris
L
OFICrete OFICrete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Olympiakos Le Pirée Olympiakos Le Pirée
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Perdre
OFICrete OFICrete
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Super League 1
1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 33 11 10 12 44:42 2 43 D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Volos NFC Volos NFC
W
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
2 Atromitos Atromitos 33 11 9 13 41:43 -2 42 L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atromitos Atromitos
W
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
3 AEL 1964 AEL 1964 33 8 12 13 32:42 -10 36 W
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Perdre
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
11.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
4 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964 33 6 17 10 23:36 -13 35 L
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
22.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Panionios Panionios
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
11.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
5 Volos NFC Volos NFC 33 8 7 18 27:54 -27 31 L
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Volos NFC Volos NFC
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
L
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Atromitos Atromitos
L
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Volos NFC Volos NFC
6 Panetolikos Panetolikos 33 6 11 16 30:48 -18 29 D
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
21.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Volos NFC Volos NFC
7 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 33 9 9 15 25:38 -13 24 D
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
8 Panionios Panionios 33 7 8 18 20:48 -28 23 W
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
22.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Panionios Panionios
W
Panionios Panionios
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
AEL 1964 AEL 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
L
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Panionios Panionios
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus