Coupe de la Fédération
Moldavie

Coupe de la Fédération

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
A
1 Petrocub Petrocub 5 5 0 0 20:2 18 15 W
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
26.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Petrocub Petrocub
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Gagnés
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Petrocub Petrocub
2 FC Milsami FC Milsami 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 6 L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
19.02.20 5 : 0 Perdre
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Floresti Floresti
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Perdre
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
06.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
FC Milsami FC Milsami
3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
29.02.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
4 Floresti Floresti 5 0 3 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Petrocub Petrocub
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Floresti Floresti
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
Petrocub Petrocub
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
19.02.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perdre
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Finals
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
B
1 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 5 4 0 1 9:6 3 12 W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Petrocub Petrocub
2 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
06.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
FC Milsami FC Milsami
3 FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto 5 3 0 2 9:9 -2 9 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
26.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Petrocub Petrocub
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
4 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 W
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 Codru Lazova Codru Lazova 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
L
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
L
Codru Lazova Codru Lazova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Finals
Montre plus