1. CFL
Monténégro

1. CFL

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1. Cfl
1 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 31 23 4 4 63:26 37 73 L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.06.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
16.06.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
W
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
25.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrovac Petrovac
2 Sutjeska Sutjeska 31 15 10 6 57:31 26 55 W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
12.06.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Titograd Titograd
D
Sutjeska Sutjeska
21.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
25.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
3 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 31 15 8 8 43:33 10 53 W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.06.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
16.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
Titograd Titograd
21.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
25.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
30.06.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
4 Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci 31 9 14 8 29:30 -1 41 D
Titograd Titograd
12.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
16.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
D
Sutjeska Sutjeska
21.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
25.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
30.06.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
5 Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje 31 8 16 7 34:27 7 40 D
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
12.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
D
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
16.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
21.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
W
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
25.06.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
D
Titograd Titograd
30.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
6 Petrovac Petrovac 31 9 10 12 30:46 -16 37 W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.06.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Petrovac Petrovac
D
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
16.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrovac Petrovac
W
Petrovac Petrovac
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
25.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrovac Petrovac
D
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Petrovac Petrovac
7 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 31 10 5 16 38:57 -19 35 L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.06.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
16.06.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
21.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
D
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
25.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Titograd Titograd
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
8 Titograd Titograd 31 7 10 14 29:38 -9 31 W
Titograd Titograd
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
25.06.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Titograd Titograd
D
Titograd Titograd
30.06.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
L
Titograd Titograd
10.07.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Bokelj Bokelj
W
Bokelj Bokelj
14.07.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Titograd Titograd
9 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 31 6 11 14 36:45 -9 29 L
Petrovac Petrovac
21.06.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
L
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
25.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
30.06.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
W
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
10.07.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
14.07.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
10 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 31 4 10 17 23:49 -26 22 L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
12.06.20 4 : 1 Perdre
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
16.06.20 2 : 1 Perdre
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost Lješkopolje
25.06.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
30.06.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus