2Nd Division Group 2
Norvège

2Nd Division Group 2

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 11 8 2 1 31:15 16 26 W
Bryne Bryne
22.08.20 5 : 2 Gagnés
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Notodden Notodden
W
OddsII OddsII
14.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
20.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Levanger Levanger
Baerum
2 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 11 8 1 2 26:7 19 25 W
Baerum Baerum
22.08.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
30.08.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Bryne Bryne
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05.09.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Nardo Nardo
W
Notodden Notodden
12.09.20 0 : 4 Gagnés
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
OddsII
3 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 11 6 2 3 17:11 6 20 D
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
23.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Asker Asker
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
29.08.20 1 : 4 Gagnés
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Levanger Levanger
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Egersunds
4 Sotra SK Sotra SK 11 6 2 3 16:14 2 20 L
Bryne Bryne
22.08.20 5 : 2 Perdre
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
29.08.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Arendal Arendal
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baerum Baerum
Levanger
5 Arendal Arendal 11 5 2 4 19:10 9 17 D
Egersunds Egersunds
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
31.08.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
OddsII OddsII
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Arendal Arendal
L
Asker Asker
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Notodden Notodden
Rosenborg BK II
6 Asker Asker 11 4 5 2 14:12 2 17 D
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
23.08.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Asker Asker
D
Asker Asker
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Levanger Levanger
L
Egersunds Egersunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Arendal Arendal
D
Nardo Nardo
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Asker Asker
Idrettsforeningen Fram
7 Levanger Levanger 11 4 4 3 17:15 2 16 W
Levanger Levanger
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Notodden Notodden
D
Asker Asker
30.08.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Levanger Levanger
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Levanger Levanger
W
Levanger Levanger
12.09.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Bryne Bryne
20.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Levanger Levanger
Sotra SK
8 Egersunds Egersunds 10 4 2 4 21:15 6 14 L
Egersunds Egersunds
16.08.20 3 : 5 Perdre
Levanger Levanger
D
Egersunds Egersunds
22.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arendal Arendal
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
29.08.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Asker Asker
D
Baerum Baerum
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Egersunds Egersunds
Rosenborg BK II
9 Notodden Notodden 11 4 1 6 12:20 -8 13 L
Levanger Levanger
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
31.08.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
L
Bryne Bryne
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Notodden Notodden
L
Notodden Notodden
12.09.20 0 : 4 Perdre
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Arendal Arendal
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Notodden Notodden
Nardo
10 Nardo Nardo 11 2 5 4 10:17 -7 11 L
OddsII OddsII
23.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Nardo Nardo
D
Nardo Nardo
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baerum Baerum
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05.09.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Nardo Nardo
W
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
14.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Nardo Nardo
D
Nardo Nardo
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Asker Asker
Notodden
11 Baerum Baerum 11 1 7 3 12:14 -2 10 L
Baerum Baerum
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Nardo Nardo
29.08.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
D
Baerum Baerum
12.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Egersunds Egersunds
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
19.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Baerum Baerum
Bryne
12 Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II 10 3 1 6 12:19 -7 10 L
Baerum Baerum
17.08.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
W
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
23.08.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Notodden Notodden
31.08.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
W
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
OddsII OddsII
L
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
14.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Nardo Nardo
Egersunds
13 OddsII OddsII 10 1 2 7 5:20 -15 5 L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
17.08.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OddsII OddsII
W
OddsII OddsII
23.08.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Nardo Nardo
L
Arendal Arendal
31.08.20 5 : 0 Perdre
OddsII OddsII
L
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
OddsII OddsII
L
OddsII OddsII
14.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Bryne Bryne
Idrettsforeningen Fram
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 10 0 2 8 9:32 -23 2 D
Nardo Nardo
15.08.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II
23.08.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
29.08.20 1 : 4 Perdre
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
D
Baerum Baerum
05.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Levanger Levanger
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perdre
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
OddsII
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus