Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez visiter notre ancienne version

Ancienne version
05
Espagne

Seconde Division B

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
1
1 CD Atletico Baleares 28 18 4 6 44:22 22 58 W
CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Pontevedra CF
D
FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Racing de Ferrol
L
Sporting Gijon B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CD Atletico Baleares
L
CD Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
UD Ibiza Eivissa
2 UD Ibiza Eivissa 28 17 5 6 41:18 23 56 W
UD Ibiza Eivissa
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
FC Coruxo
L
Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UD Ibiza Eivissa
W
UD Ibiza Eivissa
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Sporting Gijon B
L
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
UD Ibiza Eivissa
W
CD Atletico Baleares
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
UD Ibiza Eivissa
3 Atletico Madrid B 28 16 5 7 52:27 25 53 L
Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CF Rayo Majadahonda
W
San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Madrid B
D
Atletico Madrid B
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pontevedra CF
L
FC Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Madrid B
D
Atletico Madrid B
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Racing de Ferrol
4 Pd Santa Eulalia 28 13 6 9 43:41 2 45 L
CELTA VIGO B
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Pd Santa Eulalia
W
Pd Santa Eulalia
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Melilla UD
D
LAS ROZAS
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pd Santa Eulalia
W
Pd Santa Eulalia
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Marino Luanco
D
Pd Santa Eulalia
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
5 FC Coruxo 28 11 8 9 32:30 2 41 L
UD Ibiza Eivissa
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
FC Coruxo
D
FC Coruxo
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo B
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
FC Coruxo
W
FC Coruxo
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid Castilla
07.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
FC Coruxo
6 CF Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31:29 2 41 W
Atletico Madrid B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Real Madrid Castilla
L
CF Getafe B
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
CF Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CELTA VIGO B
W
Melilla UD
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
CF Rayo Majadahonda
7 Real Madrid Castilla 28 10 10 8 42:35 7 40 W
Real Madrid Castilla
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
16.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Real Madrid Castilla
W
Real Madrid Castilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
San Sebastian Reyes
L
Pontevedra CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Real Madrid Castilla
W
Real Madrid Castilla
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
FC Coruxo
8 SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL 28 10 10 8 39:37 2 40 L
LAS ROZAS
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
D
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sporting Gijon B
D
Marino Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
W
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
UD Ibiza Eivissa
D
Pd Santa Eulalia
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
9 Pontevedra CF 28 11 5 12 38:40 -2 38 L
CD Atletico Baleares
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Pontevedra CF
L
Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Real Oviedo B
D
Atletico Madrid B
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pontevedra CF
W
Pontevedra CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
Real Madrid Castilla
W
CF Getafe B
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gagnés
Pontevedra CF
10 UP Langreo 28 10 8 10 28:33 -5 38 W
CF Getafe B
09.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CELTA VIGO B
L
Melilla UD
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
LAS ROZAS
W
Marino Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UP Langreo
11 Racing de Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33:33 -2 37 W
Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UD Ibiza Eivissa
L
CD Atletico Baleares
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Racing de Ferrol
W
Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Real Oviedo B
D
Atletico Madrid B
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Racing de Ferrol
12 Real Oviedo B 28 10 7 11 31:38 -7 37 D
Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Sebastian Reyes
W
Pontevedra CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Real Oviedo B
W
Real Oviedo B
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
FC Coruxo
L
Racing de Ferrol
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Real Oviedo B
W
Real Oviedo B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Sporting Gijon B
13 Melilla UD 28 9 9 10 29:37 -8 36 L
Pd Santa Eulalia
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Melilla UD
W
Melilla UD
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UP Langreo
D
UD Las Palmas C
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Melilla UD
L
UD Las Palmas B
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Melilla UD
L
Melilla UD
08.03.20 0 : 3 Perdre
CF Rayo Majadahonda
14 CELTA VIGO B 28 10 5 13 41:45 -4 35 L
UP Langreo
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CELTA VIGO B
D
CELTA VIGO B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Las Palmas C
W
CELTA VIGO B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
UD Las Palmas B
W
CF Rayo Majadahonda
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CELTA VIGO B
W
CELTA VIGO B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
San Sebastian Reyes
15 Sporting Gijon B 28 10 4 14 36:31 5 34 L
Sporting Gijon B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Racing de Ferrol
D
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sporting Gijon B
L
UD Ibiza Eivissa
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Sporting Gijon B
W
Sporting Gijon B
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CD Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo B
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Sporting Gijon B
16 UD Las Palmas B 28 10 4 14 20:35 -15 34 L
Real Madrid Castilla
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UD Las Palmas B
L
UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CF Getafe B
L
CELTA VIGO B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
UD Las Palmas B
W
UD Las Palmas B
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Melilla UD
L
LAS ROZAS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
UD Las Palmas B
17 LAS ROZAS 28 7 12 9 32:29 3 33 W
LAS ROZAS
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
D
Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
LAS ROZAS
D
LAS ROZAS
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Pd Santa Eulalia
L
UP Langreo
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
LAS ROZAS
W
LAS ROZAS
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
UD Las Palmas B
18 Marino Luanco 28 9 5 14 26:37 -11 32 L
Melilla UD
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Marino Luanco
D
Marino Luanco
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
LAS ROZAS
D
Marino Luanco
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SADCF INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID DSL
L
Pd Santa Eulalia
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
Marino Luanco
L
Marino Luanco
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UP Langreo
19 CF Getafe B 28 8 4 16 25:37 -12 28 D
UD Las Palmas C
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CF Getafe B
W
UD Las Palmas B
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CF Getafe B
W
CF Getafe B
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
San Sebastian Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CF Getafe B
L
CF Getafe B
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perdre
Pontevedra CF
20 San Sebastian Reyes 28 5 4 19 24:53 -29 19 D
Real Oviedo B
08.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
San Sebastian Reyes
L
San Sebastian Reyes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Madrid B
L
Real Madrid Castilla
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
San Sebastian Reyes
D
San Sebastian Reyes
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CF Getafe B
L
CELTA VIGO B
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
San Sebastian Reyes
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
2
1 UD Logrones 28 18 8 2 49:19 30 62 W
UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
SALAMANCA CF UDS
W
CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CA Osasuna B
W
Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Amorebieta
2 Cultural Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45:28 17 49 L
Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Cultural Leonesa
W
Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Cultural Leonesa
D
Cultural Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Izarra
W
SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Cultural Leonesa
3 Athletic Bilbao B 28 14 7 7 55:35 20 49 W
Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Athletic Bilbao B
D
Athletic Bilbao B
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Athletic Bilbao B
D
Athletic Bilbao B
07.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Real Union
4 Real Valladolid B 28 12 11 5 43:28 15 47 L
Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
SD Amorebieta
D
Real Sociedad B
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Real Union
D
Deportivo Alaves B
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Real Valladolid B
5 Real Sociedad B 28 12 8 8 47:35 12 44 W
SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Real Sociedad B
L
Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Barakaldo CF
D
Real Sociedad B
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Real Valladolid B
L
Deportivo Alaves B
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Real Sociedad B
D
Real Sociedad B
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Haro Deportivo
6 SD Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38:38 -1 42 D
SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Real Valladolid B
15.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
SD Amorebieta
W
Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
SD Amorebieta
W
SD Amorebieta
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Athletic Bilbao B
D
UD Logrones
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Amorebieta
7 CA Osasuna B 28 11 7 10 35:35 4 40 D
Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B
15.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Athletic Bilbao B
L
UD Logrones
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Burgos CF
L
Unionistas CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 Perdre
CA Osasuna B
8 Burgos CF 28 10 9 9 31:37 -6 39 W
Burgos CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cultural Leonesa
W
SALAMANCA CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Burgos CF
W
Burgos CF
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Burgos CF
D
Burgos CF
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Arenas Club de Getxo
9 CD Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30:26 4 37 W
CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Cultural Leonesa
D
SALAMANCA CF UDS
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Guijuelo
D
CD Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tudelano
10 Club Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 L
CD Guijuelo
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Club Haro Deportivo
W
Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
CD Izarra
D
SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Haro Deportivo
D
Club Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Barakaldo CF
D
Real Sociedad B
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Club Haro Deportivo
11 Deportivo Alaves B 28 8 10 10 28:31 -3 34 L
CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Deportivo Alaves B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Alaves B
W
Deportivo Alaves B
01.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Real Valladolid B
12 CD Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28:32 -4 34 D
Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Guijuelo
D
CD Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Calahorra
D
CD Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Leioa
D
Barakaldo CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Calahorra
13 SALAMANCA CF UDS 28 9 7 12 30:39 -9 34 L
UD Logrones
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
SALAMANCA CF UDS
L
SALAMANCA CF UDS
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Burgos CF
D
Unionistas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SALAMANCA CF UDS
D
SALAMANCA CF UDS
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Guijuelo
D
CD Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SALAMANCA CF UDS
14 Barakaldo CF 28 9 5 14 33:42 -9 32 W
Barakaldo CF
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Sociedad B
16.02.20 2 : 4 Gagnés
Barakaldo CF
D
Barakaldo CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Deportivo Alaves B
D
Club Haro Deportivo
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Barakaldo CF
D
Barakaldo CF
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Calahorra
15 SD Leioa 28 7 10 11 35:38 -3 31 L
SD Leioa
08.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Leioa
D
SD Leioa
22.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Club Haro Deportivo
D
CD Calahorra
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
SD Leioa
L
SD Leioa
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perdre
Cultural Leonesa
16 Unionistas CF 28 8 7 13 39:43 -4 31 D
Unionistas CF
08.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CD Calahorra
L
Cultural Leonesa
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Unionistas CF
D
Unionistas CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SALAMANCA CF UDS
L
CD Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Unionistas CF
W
Unionistas CF
07.03.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
CA Osasuna B
17 Real Union 28 6 11 11 29:33 -4 29 D
Real Union
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CA Osasuna B
D
Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Union
L
Real Union
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
SD Amorebieta
L
Real Valladolid B
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Real Union
D
Athletic Bilbao B
07.03.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Real Union
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 28 6 10 12 27:43 -16 28 D
SD Amorebieta
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Arenas Club de Getxo
D
Arenas Club de Getxo
15.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Union
D
Athletic Bilbao B
22.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Arenas Club de Getxo
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
UD Logrones
D
Burgos CF
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Arenas Club de Getxo
19 CD Izarra 28 6 10 12 29:47 -18 28 W
CD Izarra
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Deportivo Alaves B
L
Club Haro Deportivo
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
CD Izarra
D
CD Izarra
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Calahorra
D
Cultural Leonesa
29.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Izarra
D
CD Izarra
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SALAMANCA CF UDS
20 CD Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26:44 -18 24 L
Athletic Bilbao B
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Tudelano
L
CD Tudelano
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Logrones
L
Burgos CF
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CD Tudelano
W
CD Tudelano
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Unionistas CF
D
CD Guijuelo
07.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Tudelano
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
3
1 CD Castellon 28 14 8 6 40:24 16 50 W
CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
D
CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon
23.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Gimnastic Tarragone
W
SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CD Castellon
L
CD Castellon
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
AE Prat
2 Athletic Barcelone 28 13 10 5 40:27 13 49 L
Athletic Barcelone
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perdre
CF Villarreal B
W
Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Athletic Barcelone
D
Athletic Barcelone
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hercules Alicante
D
Orihuela CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Athletic Barcelone
W
Athletic Barcelone
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
UE Llagostera
3 CE Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38:25 13 49 L
CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CE Sabadell
W
CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Orihuela CF
D
Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CE Sabadell
D
CE Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UE Llagostera
L
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perdre
CE Sabadell
4 UD Cornella 28 13 10 5 34:25 9 49 D
UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gimnastic Tarragone
W
SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UD Cornella
D
UD Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AE Prat
D
CF Villarreal B
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Cornella
W
UD Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Levante UD
5 Lleida Esportiu 27 12 10 5 33:20 13 46 W
Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CF Badalona
D
Gimnastic Tarragone
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
SD Ejea
D
AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gagnés
CF Villarreal B
6 CF Villarreal B 28 13 7 8 36:32 4 46 D
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CF Reus Deportiu
W
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Andorre
L
CD Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CF Villarreal B
D
CF Villarreal B
29.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UD Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CF Villarreal B
7 Olot 28 11 11 6 34:19 15 44 D
VALENCE B
09.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Olot
W
Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Gagnés
CF La Nucia
D
Olot
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CE Sabadell
W
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
29.02.20 1 : 5 Gagnés
Olot
W
Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CF Badalona
8 ESPANYOL BARCELONE B 28 11 9 8 44:37 7 42 L
CD Castellon
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
D
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VALENCE B
L
CF La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
L
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perdre
Olot
W
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
07.03.20 4 : 2 Gagnés
CE Sabadell
9 Andorre 28 10 11 7 31:28 3 41 L
Andorre
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Andorre
L
Andorre
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Andorre
W
Andorre
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Orihuela CF
10 CD Ebro 28 8 13 7 29:31 -2 37 D
CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Ejea
D
AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Ebro
W
CD Ebro
23.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CF Villarreal B
W
Atletico Levante UD
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
CD Ebro
D
CD Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hercules Alicante
11 CF La Nucia 27 9 9 9 28:28 -2 36 W
CF La Nucia
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CE Sabadell
L
Olot
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perdre
CF La Nucia
W
CF La Nucia
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
D
CF Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CF La Nucia
W
CF La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Gimnastic Tarragone
12 Atletico Levante UD 28 10 5 13 29:34 -5 35 L
Atletico Levante UD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Athletic Barcelone
D
CF Reus Deportiu
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atletico Levante UD
W
Andorre
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Levante UD
L
Atletico Levante UD
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perdre
CD Ebro
L
UD Cornella
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Levante UD
13 UE Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28:33 -5 33 L
UE Llagostera
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules Alicante
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UE Llagostera
D
UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orihuela CF
D
CE Sabadell
01.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
UE Llagostera
L
Athletic Barcelone
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdre
UE Llagostera
14 Gimnastic Tarragone 28 7 10 11 33:38 -5 31 D
UD Cornella
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Gimnastic Tarragone
D
Gimnastic Tarragone
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Lleida Esportiu
L
CD Castellon
23.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Gimnastic Tarragone
W
Gimnastic Tarragone
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
VALENCE B
L
CF La Nucia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Gimnastic Tarragone
15 SD Ejea 28 6 9 13 27:36 -9 27 D
CD Ebro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UD Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CD Castellon
D
VALENCE B
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Ejea
16 VALENCE B 28 4 14 10 27:33 -6 26 D
VALENCE B
09.02.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Olot
D
ESPANYOL BARCELONE B
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
VALENCE B
D
VALENCE B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CF Badalona
L
Gimnastic Tarragone
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
VALENCE B
D
VALENCE B
07.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
SD Ejea
17 AE Prat 28 5 11 12 25:40 -15 26 D
CF Reus Deportiu
09.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AE Prat
D
AE Prat
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CD Ebro
D
UD Cornella
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
AE Prat
D
AE Prat
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Lleida Esportiu
W
CD Castellon
08.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
AE Prat
18 Hercules Alicante 28 5 10 13 27:35 -8 25 L
Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Hercules Alicante
D
Hercules Alicante
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
UE Llagostera
D
Athletic Barcelone
22.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hercules Alicante
D
Hercules Alicante
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Andorre
D
CD Ebro
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Hercules Alicante
19 CF Badalona 28 5 9 14 17:34 -17 24 L
Lleida Esportiu
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perdre
CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD Castellon
D
VALENCE B
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona
01.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CF La Nucia
L
Olot
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CF Badalona
20 Orihuela CF 28 4 11 13 26:47 -21 23 W
Orihuela CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Hercules Alicante
L
CE Sabadell
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Orihuela CF
D
UE Llagostera
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Orihuela CF
D
Orihuela CF
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Athletic Barcelone
L
Andorre
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Orihuela CF
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
4
1 CARTHAGENE 28 15 9 4 33:19 14 54 D
Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CARTHAGENE
W
CARTHAGENE
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gagnés
Real Balompedica Linense
D
CF Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CARTHAGENE
D
CARTHAGENE
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Marbella FC
W
Cordoue
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
CARTHAGENE
2 Marbella FC 28 13 14 1 39:20 19 53 W
Marbella FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Gagnés
Marbella FC
D
Marbella FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Balompedica Linense
D
CARTHAGENE
01.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Marbella FC
D
Recreativo Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Marbella FC
3 CD Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37:22 15 49 L
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Cordoue
L
CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Badajoz
W
CD Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
CF Talavera de La Reina
W
CP VILLARROBLEDO
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
CD Badajoz
W
CD Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
UCAM Murcie
4 Yeclano Deportivo 28 13 8 7 42:33 9 47 L
Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Perdre
CD San Fernando
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Yeclano Deportivo
W
Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
UCAM Murcie
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdre
Yeclano Deportivo
D
Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Merida UD
5 Cordoue 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 W
CD Badajoz
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Cordoue
W
Cordoue
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Atletico Séville
D
Cadiz B
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cordoue
L
Cordoue
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CF Algeciras
L
Cordoue
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdre
CARTHAGENE
6 CD San Fernando 28 12 8 8 39:25 14 44 W
Yeclano Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 5 Gagnés
CD San Fernando
W
CD San Fernando
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Badajoz
L
Atletico Séville
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD San Fernando
W
CD San Fernando
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Cadiz B
D
CF Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD San Fernando
7 Real Balompedica Linense 28 10 11 7 27:26 1 41 W
Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
CARTHAGENE
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdre
Real Balompedica Linense
D
Marbella FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Recreativo Huelva
D
Granada CF B
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Balompedica Linense
8 Real Murcie 28 10 9 9 33:26 7 39 L
Real Murcie
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CP VILLARROBLEDO
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Murcie
W
Real Murcie
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
UCAM Murcie
L
Merida UD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Real Murcie
W
Real Murcie
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
CD Don Benito
9 Atletico Séville 28 9 9 10 31:33 -2 36 D
Cordoba CF B
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Atletico Séville
L
Cordoue
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Atletico Séville
W
Atletico Séville
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD San Fernando
L
CF Talavera de La Reina
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Séville
D
Atletico Séville
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CP VILLARROBLEDO
10 UCAM Murcie 28 9 9 10 29:33 -4 36 W
Granada CF B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
UCAM Murcie
D
UCAM Murcie
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcie
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdre
UCAM Murcie
W
UCAM Murcie
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gagnés
Yeclano Deportivo
L
CD Badajoz
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
UCAM Murcie
11 Cadiz B 28 9 9 10 23:27 -4 36 D
Cadiz B
09.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CARTHAGENE
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cadiz B
D
Cadiz B
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cordoue
L
CD San Fernando
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Cadiz B
W
Cadiz B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CF Talavera de La Reina
12 Villarrubia CF 28 8 11 9 34:33 1 35 D
Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
UCAM Murcie
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Gagnés
Merida UD
L
CD Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perdre
Villarrubia CF
W
Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Sanluqueno
13 Recreativo Huelva 28 8 9 11 30:31 -1 33 D
Recreativo Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Merida UD
L
CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdre
Recreativo Huelva
W
Recreativo Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Recreativo Huelva
D
Recreativo Huelva
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Marbella FC
14 CD Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32:35 -3 32 L
Marbella FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Don Benito
W
CD Don Benito
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gagnés
Recreativo Huelva
L
Granada CF B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CD Don Benito
W
CD Don Benito
01.03.20 5 : 0 Gagnés
Villarrubia CF
L
Real Murcie
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdre
CD Don Benito
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 28 7 9 12 20:28 -8 30 L
Real Balompedica Linense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdre
Marbella FC
L
Recreativo Huelva
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Atletico Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdre
Granada CF B
L
Villarrubia CF
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Atletico Sanluqueno
16 CF Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31:40 -9 29 D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CF Cadiz
D
CF Algeciras
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Cadiz B
D
CF Algeciras
23.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CARTHAGENE
W
Cordoue
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CF Algeciras
D
CF Algeciras
08.03.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
CD San Fernando
17 CF Talavera de La Reina 28 7 8 13 23:33 -10 29 W
Real Murcie
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
CF Talavera de La Reina
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Yeclano Deportivo
L
CD Badajoz
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perdre
CF Talavera de La Reina
W
CF Talavera de La Reina
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Atletico Séville
L
Cadiz B
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CF Talavera de La Reina
18 Granada CF B 28 7 8 13 21:35 -14 29 L
Granada CF B
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdre
UCAM Murcie
D
Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Granada CF B
W
Granada CF B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
CD Don Benito
W
Atletico Sanluqueno
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gagnés
Granada CF B
D
Granada CF B
08.03.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Balompedica Linense
19 Merida UD 28 4 15 9 28:37 -9 27 D
Recreativo Huelva
09.02.20 3 : 3 Matchs nul
Merida UD
D
Merida UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Granada CF B
L
Villarrubia CF
22.02.20 5 : 1 Perdre
Merida UD
W
Merida UD
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Real Murcie
D
Yeclano Deportivo
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
Merida UD
20 CP VILLARROBLEDO 28 5 7 16 23:45 -22 22 D
Villarrubia CF
08.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
CP VILLARROBLEDO
16.02.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Real Murcie
L
Yeclano Deportivo
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdre
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
CP VILLARROBLEDO
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdre
CD Badajoz
D
Atletico Séville
08.03.20 2 : 2 Matchs nul
CP VILLARROBLEDO
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Montre plus