2. Lig
Turquie

2. Lig

Choisissez une saison:
Classement
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Beyaz
1 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3 W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 Gagnés
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
Utas Usakspor
2 Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
3 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Gagnés
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
Ankara Demirspor
4 24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
5 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Sarıyer
6 Hacettepe Hacettepe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hacettepe Hacettepe
Ergene Velimese Spor
7 Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Nigde Belediyespor Nigde Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Hacettepe Hacettepe
Zonguldak Komurspor
8 Sarıyer Sarıyer 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sarıyer Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
9 Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
10 Inegolspor Inegolspor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
Gumushanespor
11 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Sarıyer Sarıyer
Manisa BBSK
12 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
Sanlıurfaspor
13 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
20.09.20 0 : 0 Matchs nul
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
Nigde Belediyespor
14 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 24Erzincanspor
15 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
Duzyurtspor
16 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Inegolspor
17 Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
18 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdre
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
Hacettepe
19 Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 Perdre
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Équipe J G D P B DB PT Joueur Prochain
Kirmizi
1 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gagnés
Pazarspor Pazarspor
Sakaryaspor
2 Bugsasspor Bugsasspor 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gagnés
Bugsasspor Bugsasspor
Turgutluspor
3 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gagnés
Pendikspor Pendikspor
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
4 Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
5 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gagnés
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Eyüpspor
6 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gagnés
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Bugsasspor
7 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
Anadolu Selcukluspor
8 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
21.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
9 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
10 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
11 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Pazarspor
12 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20.09.20 1 : 1 Matchs nul
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
13 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Sivas Belediyespor
14 Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Serik Belediyespor
15 Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perdre
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
16 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Kastamonuspor
17 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perdre
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
18 Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perdre
Pendikspor Pendikspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
19 Pazarspor Pazarspor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perdre
Pazarspor Pazarspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20 Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perdre
Bugsasspor Bugsasspor
Pendikspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Montre plus

Montre plus